77

Recently Sold Homes in 95665

Section Image
  • 13565 Mount Zion Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $489,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13565 Mount Zion Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,380

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Colby Walters Jackson Realty, Inc.

    13565 Mount Zion Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 17640 Tannery Ln, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17640 Tannery Ln, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,979

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kraft Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    17640 Tannery Ln, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 10240 Ponderosa Way, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10240 Ponderosa Way, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,123

    Last Listing Agent Martin Atencio Bear Flag Realty

    10240 Ponderosa Way, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 11649 Clinton Bar Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11649 Clinton Bar Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,175

    Last Listing Agent Neeta Patel Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    11649 Clinton Bar Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 12865 Eldel Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12865 Eldel Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,853

    Last Listing Agent Kellee Davenport Davenport Properties

    12865 Eldel Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 21340 Aqueduct Cir, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $419,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    21340 Aqueduct Cir, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,819

    Last Listing Agent Judy Combs Amador County Property Management

    21340 Aqueduct Cir, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 20480 Timber Ridge Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    20480 Timber Ridge Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,677

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Zulim Sierra Gold Realty

    20480 Timber Ridge Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 21821 Homestead Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    21821 Homestead Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,516

    Last Listing Agent Sara Girton Jackson Realty, Inc.

    21821 Homestead Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 20445 Wild Pine Dr, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    20445 Wild Pine Dr, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,464

20445 Wild Pine Dr, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 10374 Tabeaud Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $625,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    10374 Tabeaud Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,051

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Agustin Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    10374 Tabeaud Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 13825 Pine View Dr, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $379,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13825 Pine View Dr, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,187

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Cannon Davenport Properties

    13825 Pine View Dr, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 12860 Wildwood Ct, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $460,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12860 Wildwood Ct, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,956

12860 Wildwood Ct, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 19620 State Highway 88, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $196,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    19620 State Highway 88, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,046

    Last Listing Agent Valerie J Brand Re/Max Foothill Properties

    19620 State Highway 88, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 12615 Hilltop Ct, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12615 Hilltop Ct, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,842

12615 Hilltop Ct, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 21331 Aqueduct Cir, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    21331 Aqueduct Cir, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,451

    Last Listing Agent Jill Gardner Sierra Homes & Properties

    21331 Aqueduct Cir, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 13920 Gold Mine Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $352,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    13920 Gold Mine Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,521

    Last Listing Agent Kandi Thompson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services-Divine Properties

    13920 Gold Mine Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 14910 Lupe Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14910 Lupe Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,226

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Dailey eXp Realty of Northern CA

    14910 Lupe Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 18860 Sylvia Dr, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    18860 Sylvia Dr, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,636

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Burr Re/Max Foothill Properties

    18860 Sylvia Dr, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 14986 Margot Ln, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $549,850

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    14986 Margot Ln, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,910

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Gibbs r Homes Group

    14986 Margot Ln, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 20748 Canyon View Dr, Jackson, CA 95642

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    20748 Canyon View Dr, Jackson, CA 95642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,168

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Winkler Western Realty

    20748 Canyon View Dr, Jackson, CA 95642
  • 18351 Live Oak Ct, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $307,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18351 Live Oak Ct, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,215

    Last Listing Agent Tori Leicht Coldwell Banker Realty

    18351 Live Oak Ct, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 21811 Homestead Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21811 Homestead Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,320

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Montrouil The Royalty Group

    21811 Homestead Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 19340 Red Hill Mine Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    19340 Red Hill Mine Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,341

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilkins Better Brokers Realty Group, Inc.

    19340 Red Hill Mine Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 18912 Ridge Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $857,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    18912 Ridge Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,794

    Last Listing Agent Barbi Boyle Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    18912 Ridge Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 14150 Brandon Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    14150 Brandon Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,994

    Last Listing Agent Russell Robinson eXp Realty of Northern CA, INC

    14150 Brandon Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 12350 Eldel Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12350 Eldel Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,314

    Last Listing Agent Josh McEwen Re/Max Foothill Properties

    12350 Eldel Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 13480 Marko Ln, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13480 Marko Ln, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,981

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Burden Keller Williams Realty

    13480 Marko Ln, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 14074 Irishtown Rd Unit 50, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $104,400

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14074 Irishtown Rd Unit 50, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Dalton Dalton Real Estate Group

    14074 Irishtown Rd Unit 50, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 10376 Tabeaud Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10376 Tabeaud Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,561

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Welch Davenport Properties

    10376 Tabeaud Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 12094 Gold Strike Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12094 Gold Strike Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,568

    Last Listing Agent Gail Harris All Power Brokers Real Estate, Inc

    12094 Gold Strike Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 14178 Marc Dr, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $344,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    14178 Marc Dr, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,100

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pingree eXp Realty of Northern CA

    14178 Marc Dr, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 20576 Maudern Ln, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    20576 Maudern Ln, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,130

    Last Listing Agent Terry Santoro Gold Country Modern Real Estate

    20576 Maudern Ln, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 18395 Climax Rd, Jackson, CA 95642

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    18395 Climax Rd, Jackson, CA 95642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,598

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Welch Davenport Properties

    18395 Climax Rd, Jackson, CA 95642
  • 18250 Toyon Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18250 Toyon Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,809

    Last Listing Agent Josh McEwen Re/Max Foothill Properties

    18250 Toyon Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 21750 Homestead Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    21750 Homestead Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,497

    Last Listing Agent Kellee Davenport Davenport Properties

    21750 Homestead Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • 14074 Irishtown Rd Unit 71, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    $177,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    14074 Irishtown Rd Unit 71, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Weyer Davenport Properties

    14074 Irishtown Rd Unit 71, Pine Grove, CA 95665
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    18950 Rainbow Mine Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,019

    Last Listing Agent Michele Lane RE/MAX Gold

    18950 Rainbow Mine Rd, Pine Grove, CA 95665

Showing Results 41 - 77, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home