$34,000 Last List Price
Lot 19 Louisiana 449, Pine Grove, LA 70453
- Land
- 1.5 Acres
- $22,667 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 8 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kaylyn Ward Journey Home Realty LLC
Lot 19 Louisiana 449, Pine Grove, LA 70453$34,000 Last List Price
Lot 19 Louisiana 449, Pine Grove, LA 70453
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kaylyn Ward Journey Home Realty LLC
Lot 19 Louisiana 449, Pine Grove, LA 70453$259,900 Last List Price
975 McLin Rd, Pine Grove, LA 70453
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ronnie White South Haven Realty
975 McLin Rd, Pine Grove, LA 70453$74,500 Last List Price
Lot 4 Louisiana 449, Pine Grove, LA 70453
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kaylyn Ward Journey Home Realty LLC
Lot 4 Louisiana 449, Pine Grove, LA 70453$55,900 Last List Price
TBD Carrier Rd, Pine Grove, LA 70453
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ronnie White South Haven Realty
TBD Carrier Rd, Pine Grove, LA 70453$49,500 Last List Price
39462 Wilson Way, Pine Grove, LA 70453
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Laughlin Century 21 Action Realty, Inc.
39462 Wilson Way, Pine Grove, LA 70453$335,000 Last List Price
117 Glover Cemetery Rd, Pine Grove, LA 70453
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $311,094
Last Listing Agent Lathan David Reve REALTORS
117 Glover Cemetery Rd, Pine Grove, LA 70453
$525,000 Last List Price
472 La Hwy 449, Pine Grove, LA 70453
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Wilkins
472 La Hwy 449, Pine Grove, LA 70453$75,000 Last List Price
TBD Lot B Teal McDaniel Rd, Pine Grove, LA 70453
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tommy Lockhart Black Label Holdings Real Estate