70

Recently Sold Pine Grove, LA Homes

Section Image
  • 4-a-3 Oliver Wheat Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    $87,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4-a-3 Oliver Wheat Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $28,065 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Liuzzo America's Land Partners - Louisiana

    4-a-3 Oliver Wheat Rd, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /37

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    18770 Milton Dr, Livingston, LA 70754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Stanley Dawson Grey Real Estate

    18770 Milton Dr, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /5

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    TBD Church of God Rd, Springfield, LA 70462

    • Land
    • 4.71 Acres
    • $15,902 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CJ Johnson Black Label Holdings Real Estate

    TBD Church of God Rd, Springfield, LA 70462
  • /29

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    24640 Heritage Ln N, Springfield, LA 70462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lass Keller Williams Realty Premier Partners

    24640 Heritage Ln N, Springfield, LA 70462
  • /5

    $168,320 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    TBD Lobell, Livingston, LA 70754

    • Land
    • 26.3 Acres
    • $6,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaelyn Geoghagan Holloway Homes LLC

    TBD Lobell, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /49

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    25689 Clyde Blount Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,406

25689 Clyde Blount Rd, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /13

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20199 Happywoods Rd, Springfield, LA 70462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelle Davis CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

    20199 Happywoods Rd, Springfield, LA 70462
  • /7

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    26848 S Satsuma Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,479

    Last Listing Agent Mallory McMorris Saucier Clients First Realty, LLC

    26848 S Satsuma Rd, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /18

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    28303 Lake Bistineau Dr, Livingston, LA 70754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,028

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Simmons Elevate Real Estate Services

    28303 Lake Bistineau Dr, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /2

    $102,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    TBD Oliver Wheat Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    • Land
    • 3.31 Acres
    • $30,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent UNREPRESENTED NONLICENSEE NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    TBD Oliver Wheat Rd, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    TBD Glory Dr, Parish Governing Authority District 6, LA 70754

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $49,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kay Landry Crescent Sotheby's International Realty

  • /15

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    26671 Oliver Wheat Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,924

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Temple LPT Realty, LLC

    26671 Oliver Wheat Rd, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /11

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    26307 Oliver Wheat Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $58,376 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Cotten Covington & Associates Real Estate, LLC

    26307 Oliver Wheat Rd, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /3

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    27476 Patterson Rd, Springfield, LA 70462

    • Land
    • 6.02 Acres
    • $20,781 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent FAYLEN DELACERDA Crescent Sotheby's International Realty

    27476 Patterson Rd, Springfield, LA 70462
  • /13

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    22492 Louisiana 42, Livingston, LA 70754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kirkpatrick Keller Williams Realty Premier Partners

    22492 Louisiana 42, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    27368 Patterson Rd, Springfield, LA 70462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,877

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Coats Keller Williams Realty Services

    27368 Patterson Rd, Springfield, LA 70462
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21102 Louisiana 42, Livingston, LA 70754

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $57,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent UNREPRESENTED NONLICENSEE UNREPRESENTED NONLICENSEE

    21102 Louisiana 42, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    28350 Lake Borgne Dr, Livingston, LA 70754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,833

    Last Listing Agent K.C. Ross Dawson Grey Real Estate

    28350 Lake Borgne Dr, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21090 Louisiana 42, Livingston, LA 70754

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $54,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

21090 Louisiana 42, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /23

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    24191 Glory Dr, Livingston, LA 70754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

24191 Glory Dr, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /2

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    25907 Clyde Blount Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $49,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Duplessis eXp Realty

    25907 Clyde Blount Rd, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /5

    $119,085 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    Tract 15 Lorin Wall Rd, Holden, LA 70744

    • Land
    • 4.41 Acres
    • $27,003 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 546 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gable Keller Williams Realty Red Stick Partners

    Tract 15 Lorin Wall Rd, Holden, LA 70744
  • /27

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    23672 42 Hwy, Livingston, LA 70754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,132

    Last Listing Agent KIM DOUGHTY K Company Realty

    23672 42 Hwy, Livingston, LA 70754
  • 25519 Oliver Wheat Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    25519 Oliver Wheat Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    • Land
    • 7.3 Acres
    • $21,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

25519 Oliver Wheat Rd, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /39

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    27894 S Frost Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,286

27894 S Frost Rd, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /18

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    28328 Lake Salvador Dr, Livingston, LA 70754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,558

    Last Listing Agent Eric Davis Geaux South Realty LLC

    28328 Lake Salvador Dr, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /18

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    28272 Lake Salvador Dr, Livingston, LA 70754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,793

    Last Listing Agent CHANTEL TETREAULT 1 Percent Lists United

    28272 Lake Salvador Dr, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    30 AC Lobell Rd, Holden, LA 70754

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Frederick Keller Williams Realty Services

    30 AC Lobell Rd, Holden, LA 70754
  • /57

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    27582 S Frost Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,143

    Last Listing Agent Janice Dubois Covington & Associates Real Estate, LLC

    27582 S Frost Rd, Livingston, LA 70754
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    Tract 1 Lorin Wall Rd, Holden, LA 70744

    • Land
    • 3.25 Acres
    • $26,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

Tract 1 Lorin Wall Rd, Holden, LA 70744

Showing Results 41 - 70, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home