2

Recently Sold Pine Haven, WY Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    33 Pendleton Dr, Pine Haven, WY 82721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,647

    Last Listing Agent Christina Singer Keller Williams Realty Black Hills SP

    33 Pendleton Dr, Pine Haven, WY 82721
  • /33

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7 Big Buck Dr, Pine Haven, WY 82721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,227

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Buckmaster The Real Estate Center of Spearfish

    7 Big Buck Dr, Pine Haven, WY 82721
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home