17,929

Pine Hills, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6742 Callie Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,189

    Last Listing Agent Donna Calhoun KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    6742 Callie Rd, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $282,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1512 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Victor MMV REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

  • /4

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $136,275 per Acre

    3944 White Heron Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    An acre of land with no HOA. Seller have done most of the work. Price includes land with survey, environmental report, approved site plan and engineering floorplan, and windows and doors. The floor plan of the home is gross total sq footage is about 3770 and 2500 sq ft heated. It a single-story home with 4 bedrooms,3 full baths, 2 car garage, a front porch and rear lanai. The price also

    Kim Lam CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    3944 White Heron Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $231,580 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    928 Alecon Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dileinis Vena Vento FN REALTY GROUP LLC

    928 Alecon Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /21

      Est $291,854 Not Listed For Sale

      6219 Steach Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6219 Steach Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

  • /25

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    5516 Sedgefield St, Orlando, FL 32808

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath single-family home located in Orlando. This property features a functional floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, providing comfortable everyday living and ideal space for entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinet storage and convenient layout. All three bedrooms are generously sized, and the primary suite includes a private full bath. Enjoy

    Daiana Garcia Medrano NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

    5516 Sedgefield St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $239,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3660 Timber Trail, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,676

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    3660 Timber Trail, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /27

      Est $348,515 Not Listed For Sale

      5602 Lesser Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5602 Lesser Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Sanders FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES LLC

  • /30

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    7933 Arabian Place, Orlando, FL 32818

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Fully Renovated Modern Ranch | Seller Financing AvailableWelcome to 7933 Arabian Pl, a stunning ranch-style residence where modern luxury meets everyday convenience. This home has undergone a complete top-to-bottom transformation, offering a "like-new" living experience in a well-established Orlando community. From the sleek interior finishes to the

    Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    7933 Arabian Place, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,870

    Last Listing Agent Pam Seetaram FLORIDA QUALITY HOMES & INVEST

    Unlisted Address
    • /19

      Est $225,193 Not Listed For Sale

      5614 Bryson Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5614 Bryson Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cleve Loveland LOVELAND PROPERTIES

  • /27

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    3207 Chariot Place, Orlando, FL 32818

    Moving in ready!!! Newly renovated, brand new a/c unit, luxury vinyl floor thru out the house, split floor plan, tiled kitchen and bathroom. QUARTZ counter top in the kitchen, stainless appliances will be intalled prior to closing.

    Jason Ni REALTY HUB

    3207 Chariot Place, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5423 Brookswood Way Unit 801, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,152

    Last Listing Agent William Benitez AXEN REALTY, LLC

    5423 Brookswood Way Unit 801, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $415,061 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Breckenridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5616 Breckenridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Minter RESIHOME LLC

  • /18

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    5618 Piney Ridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Positioned on a generously sized corner lot within the established and desirable Silver Pines Pointe community, this charming and inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family residence offers a wonderful blend of comfort, functionality, and timeless curb appeal. Surrounded by mature landscaping and enhanced by its spacious placement, the property welcomes you with a well-maintained exterior and a

    Jimletta Vareene-Thomas LAWYERS REAL ESTATE

    5618 Piney Ridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $273,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2224 Greenview Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,425

    Last Listing Agent Nataliya Voroshylo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2224 Greenview Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $208,291 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5612 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Holloman HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $125,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $595,238 per Acre

    5209 Bonnie Brae Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This is a rare opportunity to own a premium vacant lot in a residential area in Orlando. Whether you are looking to build your dream home or invest in real estate, this property offers the perfect foundation with utilities in place and no impact fees required to build. This perk alone adds tremendous value and reduces your overall construction costs, making

    Cintia Zingoni EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    5209 Bonnie Brae Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5500 Riviera Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,594

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    5500 Riviera Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $263,530 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Emeralda Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      911 Emeralda Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /27

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    1653 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Renovated three-bedroom 2 bath single family home with an open, airy floor plan designed for modern living. Enjoy a spacious lot with a charming covered porch, perfect for relaxing. Inside, you’ll find sleek new kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, mosaic backsplash, and stainless-steel appliances — all atop durable vinyl plank flooring (ceramic tile in

    Geneva Darden THE PROPERTY STOP LLC

    1653 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5822 Flori Ln, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,494

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    5822 Flori Ln, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /25

      Est $296,761 Not Listed For Sale

      5919 Paradise Ln, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5919 Paradise Ln, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Serghei Lungu REALTY HUB

  • /25

    $319,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    5804 Viking Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    Beautiful home fully renovated NO HOA NO CDD NEW ROOF NEW FLOORI NG Freshly painted inside and outside new kitchen cabinets new hot water heater 4 bedroom 2 bathroom located in the heart of Orlando close to major highways and theme parks must see to appreciate.

    Freddy Soto HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

    5804 Viking Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7450 Crooked Lake Cir Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,084

    Last Listing Agent Diego Escobar AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    7450 Crooked Lake Cir Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $275,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Rhonda Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1515 Rhonda Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constantin Florean FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /7

    $75,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    6444 Stardust Ln Unit 162, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    You could live in this home and be a part of a warm community with a diversified selection of activities for a low monthly payment. This home is now available at Groves, a well-maintained, professionally managed, manufactured home community. Right now, Groves has a 2019 3bed/2bath, 1056 sqft. home for only $75,000.00 plus lot fees! A place of your own for less money than renting! This one won't

    Tori Coil Groves

    6444 Stardust Ln Unit 162, Pine Hills, FL 32818
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7373 Laurel Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,323

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Lear PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    7373 Laurel Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /33

      Est $439,852 Not Listed For Sale

      7963 Rex Hill Trail, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7963 Rex Hill Trail, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Brandt KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

  • /13

    $240,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    905 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    This unusual 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home is offered for sale or lease and is ideally located near Colonial Dr and N. Pine Hills Rd. Zoned as PO/ Professional Office, this would be ideal as a family home or as a business office. A huge back yard with vehicle gates and fencing provides for ample parking of fleet or family vehicles. As an investment property, this home could be used as a single family

    Joe Thomas CLASSIC 1 REALTY INC

    905 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $62,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 108, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,107

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hurley REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC

    5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 108, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $322,726 Not Listed For Sale

      7656 Telford Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7656 Telford Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dalton ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC

  • /4

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $39,200 per Acre

    0 Fort Christmas Rd Unit MFRO6244660, Orlando, FL 32820

    Seize the opportunity to build your ideal spot on this 1.25-acre vacant lot located on Fort Christmas Road in Orlando, Florida 32820. "Zoning: A-2" This spacious property offers a peaceful, open setting—perfect for recreational space. Enjoy the charm of a rural atmosphere while remaining conveniently close to major highways, shopping, dining, and Orlando’s popular attractions. Whether you're

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Fort Christmas Rd Unit MFRO6244660, Orlando, FL 32820
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1623 Ridge Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,790

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Martinez, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    1623 Ridge Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /26

      Est $275,481 Not Listed For Sale

      5336 Camrose Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5336 Camrose Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Taylor COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /35

    $500,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    7736 Greytwig Ln Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32818

    Welcome to this meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath single-family home, perfectly situated in a quiet cul-de-sac. This property combines comfort, modern updates, and long-term value — ideal for those seeking both style and peace of mind. This house is perfectly located near major shopping centers, easy main road access, 26 minutes from Universal Studios, 15 minutes from Orlando and 22

    Arlene Alcantara LPT REALTY, LLC

    7736 Greytwig Ln Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $314,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2808 Ridge Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,423

    Last Listing Agent Tanica Minnis KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2808 Ridge Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $302,905 Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Beechmont Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6020 Beechmont Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Caputis RESOURCE ONE REALTY

  • /25

    $269,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft

    6125 Rocky Trail, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Your Rules. Your Land. No HOA! Stop settling for tiny lots and endless rules. Welcome to 6125 Rocky Trail, a meticulously maintained gem in the quiet Fox Briar community. This move-in-ready home sits on a massive .23-acre lot with a fully fenced backyard, offering the total freedom you’ve been looking for. Bring the boat, the RV, and the lifestyle—there’s

    Alisson Fernandes KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    6125 Rocky Trail, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1601 Pontiac Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,474

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Bustamante BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC

    1601 Pontiac Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home