17,929

Pine Hills, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $318,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    5335 Hyde Park Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    AMAZING!! Fall in love with this newly remodeled spacious home featuring all high end finishes. The latest and superior quality hybrid Mohawk flooring installed throughout this home. The brand new kitchen features shaker cabinets, quartz counters with a huge island. Both bathrooms feature new finishes throughout. Updated LED lighting and fans featured throughout this home. Looking for a huge

    Sherrie Pillat RE/MAX ASSURED

    5335 Hyde Park Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /16

    $2,165 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6212 Chinaberry Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (321) 392-6358

    6212 Chinaberry Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $72,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 240, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Smallman MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 240, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /16

      Est $112,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 N Powers Dr Unit 3 (Apt 14), Orlando, FL 32818

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2802 N Powers Dr Unit 3 (Apt 14), Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,600
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Rosenthal BEACON REAL ESTATE & ASSOC

  • /58

    $355,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    6619 Hiawassee Meadows Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Peace fills the air here, thanks to a calm street where neighbors keep things tidy. A fresh roof now covers the house after going up in 2023, blocking leaks before they start. Cool air flows easily through rooms, since the climate system changed out back in 2021. Just six months past, workers swapped in a

    Lesly Dautruche AMERILEAD REALTY LLC

    6619 Hiawassee Meadows Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /18

    $2,277 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7108 Steffie Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

    This home is exclusively offered by Brandywine Homes USA on a first-come, first-approved basis until the lease is signed and the security deposit is paid. Rental Qualifications: Rental Fees: Security Deposit: Varies based on credit, with a standard deposit equal to 1 month's rent. Security Deposit Alternatives available - $150 fee (subject to approval).

    (321) 730-3594

    7108 Steffie Ln, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $264,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5624 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,200

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    5624 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /40

      Est $408,056 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 W Pine Hill Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4110 W Pine Hill Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sipp KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /29

    $368,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    3222 Hammersmith Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

    Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bath newly remodeled home located in a quiet and convenient area. The home has a split bedroom floor plan and themaster suite offers a large closet and a bath with tiled shower and Jacuzzi tub. This recently painted (interior and exterior) home has anadditional bonus room with a full bath, can be used as an entertainment room, office, guest room, or converted into a

    Robert Lynch LJL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    3222 Hammersmith Rd, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /15

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6809 Coral Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (321) 515-4453

    6809 Coral Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $196,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4848 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,674

    Last Listing Agent Enger Barnes LOKATION

    4848 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /4

      Est $24,357 Not Listed For Sale

      7693 Eldorado Place, Orlando, FL 32818

      7693 Eldorado Place, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Price VP SIGNATURE GROUP

  • /15

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    1843 Bramblewood Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Move-In Ready! Newly Remodeled Gem — Won’t Last Long! Don’t wait — this fully remodeled home at 1843 Bramblewood Dr., Orlando, FL 32818 is ready for its new owner! Every detail has been upgraded for modern living — granite countertops, new kitchen cabinets with crown molding, stainless-steel appliances, and recessed lighting throughout. You’ll love the new vinyl floors, tile kitchen and baths,

    Darrin McCoy ROI HOMES

    1843 Bramblewood Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /11

    $2,420 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5907 Norvale Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

(321) 206-9510

    5907 Norvale Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4908 Keith Place Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,876

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kushner BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    4908 Keith Place Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Pioneer Rd Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2702 Pioneer Rd Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $821/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent maria vega THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC

  • /35

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    7304 High Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Priced to Sell! Move-In Ready One-Story 4-Bedroom Home with Modern Upgrades & No Rear Neighbors. Welcome to this beautifully updated one-story 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 2,593 sq. ft. of spacious living on a generous 0.28-acre lot with no rear neighbors for added privacy. The thoughtfully designed single-level floor plan provides both comfort and convenience, with all living spaces

    Anna Cheng Cheung FLORIDA TOP REALTY

    7304 High Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /17

    $2,565 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7957 Rex Hill Trail, Orlando, FL 32818

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2709.90. That covers your base rent, $2565.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (689) 319-7966

    7957 Rex Hill Trail, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $314,900 Sold Apr 18, 2026

    6503 Meritmoor Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,502

    Last Listing Agent dave kellam REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE

    6503 Meritmoor Cir, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /24

      Est $117,952 Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Idlewild Ct Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5410 Idlewild Ct Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tadas Andriekus WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /81

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    7126 Crooked Lake Trail Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32818

    Completely renovated from top to bottom, this move-in-ready home has been thoughtfully upgraded with quality craftsmanship and modern finishes throughout. Featuring a brand new roof with new insulation, new insulated vinyl frame windows, new interior doors, and all-new flooring, every detail has been addressed. The fully updated kitchen showcases new countertops and a complete appliance package

    Jeffrey Osborn, Jr EXP REALTY LLC

    7126 Crooked Lake Trail Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /20

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1842 Teakwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2239.90. That covers your base rent, $2095.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (321) 587-3249

    1842 Teakwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $534,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3338 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3338 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
    • /8

      Est $226,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1100 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Deokinandan ALORA REALTY GROUP INC

  • /24

    $327,400 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    6906 Colony Oaks Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICED UNDER APPRAISED VALUE! Welcome to 6906 Colony Oaks Lane—a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home situated on an OVERSIZED lot. Step inside to discover an open-concept layout that flows seamlessly through the spacious living room, modernized kitchen, dining room and versatile bonus room. The bonus room could be used as an office, bedroom or any

    Monica Bowman FOLIO REALTY LLC

    6906 Colony Oaks Ln, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /17

    $2,085 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1720 Newton St, Orlando, FL 32808

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2229.90. That covers your base rent, $2085.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (321) 290-8394

    1720 Newton St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7366 Lazy Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,394

    Last Listing Agent Shamira Brown COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7366 Lazy Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /27

      Est $91,597 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 225, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 225, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,800
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Mahet WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

  • /46

    $475,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    2334 N Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this charming single-family home situated on just over 3 acres in Orlando, offering space, privacy, and versatility rarely found so close to the city. This property features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, with a flexible layout that can function as a 4/3 residence or a 3/2 main home plus a modern 1/1 in-law suite with a private

    Fernando Barragan RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE

    2334 N Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /40

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2211 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3 Full bathroom home with solar panels that help keep your electric cost at a minimum. Gorgeous wood cabinets, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops in kitchen and bath. Tile floors throughout the living areas and carpet in the bedrooms. Remote controlled ceiling fans and huge closets in every bedroom. Updated modern bathrooms with sleek wall tiles & rain

    Angela Sharrer NORTHPOINT ASSET MANAGEMENT

    2211 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4911 Danny Boy Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,987

    Last Listing Agent Ken Ashori INNOVATIVE REALTY, LLC

    4911 Danny Boy Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /36

      Est $262,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Magellan Cir Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1414 Magellan Cir Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Monasterio Flores KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

  • /19

    $272,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    5214 Cortez Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Seller is offering Assistance to Buyer's Closing Costs/Buy Down Rate. Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom home located in Orlando with no HOA restrictions. Situated on a spacious .23-acre fenced lot, this property offers both privacy and room to enjoy. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be impressed by the inviting curb appeal and manicured landscaping. Inside, the home features

    Julian Jackson LOKATION

    5214 Cortez Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /12

    $699 - $950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2115 Continental Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808

    2115 Continental Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $362,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1838 Windmill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,427

    Last Listing Agent Shelda Joseph PLATINUM PLACES LLC

    1838 Windmill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /37

      Est $428,245 Not Listed For Sale

      3939 White Heron Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3939 White Heron Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dagma Leblanc EXP REALTY LLC

  • /27

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    5812 Flori Ln, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Short Sale. Come and see this new in 2022 built home with a spacious open floor plan including 3 Bedrooms, 2 full and 1 half bath home today! Granite & Stainless Steel in the Kitchen along with durable vinyl flooring throughout the home. This home has a huge fenced back yard for you, your family and pets to enjoy. There is extra storage space in the back

    Mina Wunderlich CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5812 Flori Ln, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /16

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    520 Hacienda Ct, Pine Hills, FL 32808

    This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers comfort, convenience, and practical living. Featuring durable ceramic tile flooring throughout, the home is easy to maintain and keeps a clean, modern feel. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, providing both style and functionality for everyday cooking. Enjoy the added benefit of a dedicated laundry room and a spacious

    James Rice WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    520 Hacienda Ct, Pine Hills, FL 32808
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7138 Hiawassee Bent Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,668

    Last Listing Agent Alfred WILLIAMS LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    7138 Hiawassee Bent Cir, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /22

      Est $276,208 Not Listed For Sale

      3685 Trianon Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3685 Trianon Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Clark CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home