93

Recently Sold Homes in 55963

Section Image
  • /31

    $197,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    108 4th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,446

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney Re/Max Results

    108 4th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /43

    $260,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    605 1st Ave SE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,893

    Last Listing Agent Taylyn Luhmann Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    605 1st Ave SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /10

    $460,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    TBD 3rd St NE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • Land
    • 4.89 Acres
    • $94,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 439 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Gove Realty Growth Inc.

    TBD 3rd St NE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /11

    $379,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    526 8th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,400

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffarth Real Broker, LLC.

    526 8th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /5

    $178,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    120 N Main St, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,340

    Last Listing Agent Paul Meier Meier Realty

    120 N Main St, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /14

    $110,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    301 4th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,521

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffarth Real Broker, LLC.

    301 4th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /29

    $212,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    720 10th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,469

    Last Listing Agent Larry O'Malley Counselor Realty of Rochester

    720 10th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /32

    $289,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8415 Main St NW, Byron, MN 55920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,913

    Last Listing Agent Susan Williams Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

    8415 Main St NW, Byron, MN 55920
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    801 3rd Ave NW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    801 3rd Ave NW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    xxxx Pine Bluff (Site13) Rd NW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • Land
    • 34.85 Acres
    • $10,904 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,636 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Phillips Edina Realty, Inc.

    xxxx Pine Bluff (Site13) Rd NW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /44

    $389,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    212 Keystone Dr NE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,418

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Groteboer Re/Max Results

    212 Keystone Dr NE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    918 SW 8th St, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $170,115 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 948 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,333

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffarth Real Broker, LLC.

    918 SW 8th St, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /26

    $335,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    820 Pine Ct NE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,714

    Last Listing Agent Stefeni Tupy RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    820 Pine Ct NE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /46

    $439,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    2206 Elk Run Dr SE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,000

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lien Re/Max Results

    2206 Elk Run Dr SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /17

    $374,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    406 2nd Ave SE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,941

    Last Listing Agent Jim Armstrong Progressive Real Estate

    406 2nd Ave SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /78

    $1,085,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7720 100th St NW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,190

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Carey Re/Max Results

    7720 100th St NW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /38

    $298,700 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    619 1st Ave SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,199

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Gillard Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    619 1st Ave SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /9

    $222,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    1027 Petra Ct SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,659

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Fitzpatrick Counselor Realty of Rochester

    1027 Petra Ct SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    532 7th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,443

    Last Listing Agent Sara Letourneau Coldwell Banker Realty

    532 7th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /21

    $121,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    430 7th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,505

    Last Listing Agent Afton Zelinski Edina Realty, Inc.

    430 7th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /2

    $455,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2026 Douglas Trail, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,568

    Last Listing Agent RyLee Marchant Property Brokers of Minnesota

    2026 Douglas Trail, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /56

    $510,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12150 County Road 31 NW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,870

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rudquist Counselor Realty of Rochester

    12150 County Road 31 NW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /40

    $446,218 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2210 Elk Run Dr SE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,317

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lien Re/Max Results

    2210 Elk Run Dr SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /51

    $440,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2105 Elk Run Dr SE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,647

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ulland Re/Max Results

    2105 Elk Run Dr SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /88

    $465,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3 Island Heights Ct NE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,656

    Last Listing Agent Joshua O'Malley Counselor Realty of Rochester

    3 Island Heights Ct NE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /46

    $335,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2145 Turnberry Ln SE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,829

    Last Listing Agent Denel Ihde Sparks Re/Max Results

    2145 Turnberry Ln SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /48

    $335,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    301 2nd Ave SE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,162

    Last Listing Agent Josh Huglen Real Broker, LLC.

    301 2nd Ave SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /2

    $679,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1051 9th Ave SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,597

    Last Listing Agent Travis Goodman Trust Realty

    1051 9th Ave SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /28

    $400,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2019 Douglas Trail Dr SE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,222

2019 Douglas Trail Dr SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /34

    $646,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9528 115th St NW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,476

    Last Listing Agent Charity Ashpole National Realty Guild

    9528 115th St NW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /37

    $430,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    523 7th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,439

    Last Listing Agent Jake Huglen Coldwell Banker Realty

    523 7th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /42

    $230,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    740 Baylee Place SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,683

    Last Listing Agent Adam Howell Coldwell Banker Realty

    740 Baylee Place SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /40

    $177,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    405 4th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,988

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    405 4th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /30

    $225,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    607 1st Ave SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,052

    Last Listing Agent Afton Zelinski Edina Realty, Inc.

    607 1st Ave SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /20

    $260,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    490 County Road 11 NE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,193

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Groteboer Re/Max Results

    490 County Road 11 NE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /35

    $225,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    200 3rd St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,179

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Felmlee Counselor Realty of Rochester

    200 3rd St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /45

    $320,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    240 6th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,356

    Last Listing Agent Ben Olsen Integrity Realty

    240 6th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /2

    $574,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2211 Elk Run Dr SE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,333

    Last Listing Agent Don Hoerle Castlewood Homes & Real Estate

    2211 Elk Run Dr SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /17

    $322,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    112 Sprie Ct SE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,742

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffarth Real Broker, LLC.

    112 Sprie Ct SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /17

    $305,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    407 Cedar Ct NE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,429

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffarth Real Broker, LLC.

    407 Cedar Ct NE, Pine Island, MN 55963

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home