44

Homes for Sale near Pine Knot Elementary School

Section Image
  • /17

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $16,832 per Acre

    245 Old Beaty Pvt Rd, Winfield, TN 37892

    Your chance to own LAND in East Tennessee. Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly rare for our area —particularly when so much of the groundwork has already been thoughtfully completed. This exceptional 5.05-acre surveyed tract in Winfield, Tennessee offers the ideal foundation for your future forever home. The property has been professionally cleared with a perfectly positioned

    Sherry Lambert Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    245 Old Beaty Pvt Rd, Winfield, TN 37892
  • /6

    $118,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $11,800 per Acre

    10 ac Old Beaty Pvt Rd, Strunk, KY 42649

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and potential with this beautiful 10-acre tract of undeveloped land located in a peaceful rural setting—just across the Kentucky/Tennessee border, with the property situated in Kentucky. This mostly flat, wooded parcel offers an ideal landscape for a variety of uses. Toward the back of the property, the land gently transitions into slightly rolling

    Tammy Stevens Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    10 ac Old Beaty Pvt Rd, Strunk, KY 42649
  • /41

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    96 Kinne St, Stearns, KY 42647

    NEW ROOF (April 2026) & SELLER OFFERING CLOSING COST ALLOWANCE! This charming home has been thoughtfully refreshed inside and out, offering a perfect blend of modern comfort and classic character. Freshly updated and move-in ready. Updates include, new flooring on main level, freshly painted interior, new bathroom vanity, ceilings fans and dining room lighting fixture. Located just minutes from

    Jordan Adkins High Point Realty & Auction

    96 Kinne St, Stearns, KY 42647
  • /21

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    456 Pig Skin Rd, Stearns, KY 42647

    Charming and move-in ready! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offers comfortable one-level living with approximately 1,400 sq ft of space. Enjoy a spacious living room perfect for relaxing or entertaining, along with a cozy eat-in kitchen ideal for everyday meals. Recent updates include a new roof. Conveniently located in Stearns, this home combines practicality and value, don't miss