26

Recently Sold Pine Lake, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 605 Spruce Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $42,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    605 Spruce Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,165

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Lynch Bolst, Inc.

    605 Spruce Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 615 Spruce Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    615 Spruce Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,112

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bowen Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    615 Spruce Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 4610 Rockbridge Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $66,950

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4610 Rockbridge Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $223,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,485

    Last Listing Agent Howard F Young HomeSmart

    4610 Rockbridge Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 605 Spruce Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $42,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    605 Spruce Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $420,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,165

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Lynch Bolst, Inc.

    605 Spruce Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 433 Pine Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    433 Pine Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,952

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Reilly DOMO Realty

    433 Pine Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 447 Hemlock Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $355,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    447 Hemlock Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,321

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Vuoriaho Keller Williams Realty Buckhead

    447 Hemlock Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 4624 Park Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $287,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4624 Park Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,639

    Last Listing Agent Conner Allred Bolst, Inc.

    4624 Park Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 4622 Dogwood Rd, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $166,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4622 Dogwood Rd, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,861

    Last Listing Agent Celine Higgins Evans Simply List

    4622 Dogwood Rd, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 523 Pine Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    523 Pine Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,361

    Last Listing Agent COMMON GROUND REAL ESTATE Keller Williams Realty

    523 Pine Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 4649 Dahlia Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $369,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4649 Dahlia Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,863

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Lynch Bolst, Inc.

    4649 Dahlia Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 4556 Forrest Rd, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $364,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4556 Forrest Rd, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,627

    Last Listing Agent Susie Caldwell BHHS Georgia Properties

    4556 Forrest Rd, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 4665 Orchid Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4665 Orchid Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,566

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Tynes Roost Realty, Inc.

    4665 Orchid Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 470 Pine Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $357,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    470 Pine Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,486

    Last Listing Agent Dara Watson Bolst, Inc.

    470 Pine Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 487 Magnolia Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    487 Magnolia Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,126

    Last Listing Agent Sara Lee Parker Keller Williams Realty

    487 Magnolia Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 4611 Dogwood Rd, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4611 Dogwood Rd, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,618

    Last Listing Agent DONNA KINGSMAN Chapman Hall Premier, Realtors

    4611 Dogwood Rd, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 4610 Aberdeen Ln, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $232,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4610 Aberdeen Ln, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,486

    Last Listing Agent Livian Ascend Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    4610 Aberdeen Ln, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 484 Aberdeen Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $266,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    484 Aberdeen Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,498

    Last Listing Agent Valencia Baptiste eXp Realty

    484 Aberdeen Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 4611 Eberline Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4611 Eberline Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,653

    Last Listing Agent Shakira Holloway Unlock Realty Group

    4611 Eberline Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 453 Allgood Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $270,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    453 Allgood Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,753

    Last Listing Agent Piyusha Zope Virtual Properties Realty.com

    453 Allgood Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 419 Prince of Wales, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $99,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    419 Prince of Wales, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,606

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos GK Properties, LLC

    419 Prince of Wales, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 488 Barclay Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $236,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    488 Barclay Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,267

    Last Listing Agent Greg Kurzner Resideum Real Estate

    488 Barclay Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 671 Windchase Ln Unit 671, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $111,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    671 Windchase Ln Unit 671, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,132

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Chapman Hall Realtors

    671 Windchase Ln Unit 671, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 573 Hambrick Square, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    573 Hambrick Square, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,732

    Last Listing Agent Felecia Brooks Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    573 Hambrick Square, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 4400 Old Allgood Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $277,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4400 Old Allgood Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,195

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    4400 Old Allgood Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 400 Prince of Wales, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    400 Prince of Wales, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,294

    Last Listing Agent Logan Cook Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    400 Prince of Wales, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 4417 Village Square Ln, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $249,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4417 Village Square Ln, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,198

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Smith Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    4417 Village Square Ln, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home