131

Recently Sold Homes in 31822

Section Image
  • 76 S Quail Ln, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    76 S Quail Ln, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,410

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Bush Coldwell Banker Kennon & Parker

    76 S Quail Ln, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /70

    $598,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    202 White Oak Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,772

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pound Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    202 White Oak Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /46

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7 Cherokee Resort Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,290

    Last Listing Agent Patti Mann Champions Realty

    7 Cherokee Resort Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /22

    $308,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    216 Oak Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,820

    Last Listing Agent Trent Griffin Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    216 Oak Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /3

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    30 Elm Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KRISTINA FINNEY Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    30 Elm Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /38

    $222,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2231 Holly Ln, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,842

2231 Holly Ln, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 389 Oak Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    389 Oak Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,289

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Buchman Keller Williams River Cities

    389 Oak Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 31 Tallwood Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $284,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    31 Tallwood Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

    31 Tallwood Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /68

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    315 Dogwood Way, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,227

315 Dogwood Way, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /7

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Hopewell Church Rd Unit 221623, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • Land
    • 71.45 Acres
    • $7,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hartley EXP Realty Associates,LLC

    0 Hopewell Church Rd Unit 221623, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 54 Old Salem Trail, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    54 Old Salem Trail, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,035

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jenkins RE/MAX Results

    54 Old Salem Trail, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 201 Salem Farm Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $146,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    201 Salem Farm Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • Land
    • 12.68 Acres
    • $11,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,000

    Last Listing Agent Mason Bridges Team One Real Estate Professionals

    201 Salem Farm Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4696 Ga Highway 354, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,404

    Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    4696 Ga Highway 354, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /29

    $271,250

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    185 Hopkins Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,611

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jones Century 21 Premier Real Estate

    185 Hopkins Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 5656 Hamilton Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5656 Hamilton Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ramon A House in the South

    5656 Hamilton Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    446 Moore Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walter Calhoun Flournoy & Calhoun REALTORS

    446 Moore Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 370 Sullivan Cir, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $256,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    370 Sullivan Cir, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,318

    Last Listing Agent John Bunn Century 21 Bunn Real Estate

    370 Sullivan Cir, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 303 Cherokee St, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    303 Cherokee St, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,938

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Smith Go Realty

    303 Cherokee St, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /22

    $179,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    22 Oak Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,668

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Ward Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    22 Oak Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 276 Pine Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    276 Pine Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,037

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Pierce Bickerstaff Parham, LLC

    276 Pine Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /4

    $289,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    138 Cedar Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

138 Cedar Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 7878 Hamilton Pleasant Grove Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $313,100

    Sold May 14, 2025

    7878 Hamilton Pleasant Grove Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,420

    Last Listing Agent Ron Jones Platinum Properties

    7878 Hamilton Pleasant Grove Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /25

    $258,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2365 Cedar Ln, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Pierce Bickerstaff Parham, LLC

    2365 Cedar Ln, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /17

    $232,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    260 Skymeadow Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,206

260 Skymeadow Dr, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /45

    $252,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2385 Cedar Ln, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,341

2385 Cedar Ln, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 0 Gardenview Dr Unit 10505229, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $14,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    0 Gardenview Dr Unit 10505229, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $58,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    0 Gardenview Dr Unit 10505229, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 306 Burns Ave, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    306 Burns Ave, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trent Griffin Coldwell Banker Kennon & Parker

    306 Burns Ave, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 229 Trammel Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $1,999,200

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    229 Trammel Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • Land
    • 294 Acres
    • $6,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Upchurch RE/MAX Results

    229 Trammel Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 347 Finney Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $495,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    347 Finney Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,003

    Last Listing Agent Kaley Hebert Southern Classic Realtors

    347 Finney Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 6005 Hopewell Church Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $355,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6005 Hopewell Church Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,360

    Last Listing Agent John Bunn Century 21 Bunn Real Estate

    6005 Hopewell Church Rd, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • /77

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5656 Hamilton Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,717

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Team A House in the South LLC

    5656 Hamilton Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • 0 Salem Rd Unit 10453656, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    0 Salem Rd Unit 10453656, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • Land
    • 67.65 Acres
    • $4,804 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bunn Century 21 Bunn Real Estate

    0 Salem Rd Unit 10453656, Pine Mountain, GA 31822
  • 18660 Ga Highway 219, West Point, GA 31833

    $585,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    18660 Ga Highway 219, West Point, GA 31833

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,714

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jenkins RE/MAX Results

    18660 Ga Highway 219, West Point, GA 31833
  • 3646 Dallas Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3646 Dallas Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,121

    Last Listing Agent Regenia Andrews Lokation Real Estate LLC

    3646 Dallas Mill Rd, Lagrange, GA 30241
  • /3

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2153 Sweetgum Ln, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,352

    Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    2153 Sweetgum Ln, Pine Mountain, GA 31822

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home