123

Pine Ridge, FL Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /61

    $829,000

    $199K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $342,562 per Acre

    2767 W Norvell Bryant Hwy, Lecanto, FL 34461

    This highly strategic 2.43-acre assemblage presents a rare multi-parcel development opportunity at the northeast corner of E Norvell Bryant Hwy (CR 486) and Crooked Branch Drive, directly across from Citrus County’s most active commercial expansion zone. Offering over 352 feet of prime frontage along CR 486, the site boasts dual road exposure and wraps the intersection with full median-cut

    Elias Kirallah Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    2767 W Norvell Bryant Hwy, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /4

    $175,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $63,636 per Acre

    5809 W Costa Mesa Ln, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    2.75 ACRES. PRIVACY, YET CLOSE TO EVERYTHING YOU'LL NEED. Great potential. This lot is close to the proposed ROW for the extension of the Suncoast Parkway but will be far enough away to be protected from any traffic noise. Very private location and will be on a cul de sac once the parkway extension is complete. The lot has well spaced healthy pine trees that can be thinned as desired to customize

    David Cook Tropic Shores Realty

    5809 W Costa Mesa Ln, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 3.19 Acres
    • $49,843 per Acre

    5260 W Ranger St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Imagine waking up to the serene landscape of Pine Ridge, where your custom-built home sits on a beautiful 3.19-acre "high and dry" homesite. As part of this premier equestrian community, you'll enjoy direct access to over 27 miles of manicured riding trails winding through the natural Florida countryside. When you're not in the saddle, take advantage of the Pine Ridge community center's top-tier

    Jin Soong LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    5260 W Ranger St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

Showing Results 121 - 123, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home