10,430

Pine Ridge, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $225,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    785 W Toucan Loop, Hernando, FL 34442

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,994

    Last Listing Agent Paula Fuhst RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40

    785 W Toucan Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
    • /19

      Est $298,196 Not Listed For Sale

      292 W Fairways View Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      292 W Fairways View Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,989
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /16

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $58,511 per Acre

    4839 W Mustang Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Build Your Dream Home in Pine Ridge Estates. Bring your vision to life on this 2.82-acre build-ready lot in the highly desirable Pine Ridge Estates, a premier equestrian community. This flat, level parcel offers an ideal building site and measures approximately 330 x 400 feet, providing ample space for your custom home, barn, or outdoor living areas. Located directly on the horse trail, residents

    Kim DeVane RE/MAX Realty One

    4839 W Mustang Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $30,400 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3064 W Pine Ridge Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $28,148 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,578

    Last Listing Agent Russell Barber Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice

    3064 W Pine Ridge Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /4

      Est $35,270 Not Listed For Sale

      3375 W Wilburton Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34433

      3375 W Wilburton Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Elliott TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

  • /5

    $78,000

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $63,415 per Acre

    3995 W Hampshire Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL 34433

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 1.23 acre home site in Citrus Springs. Adjacent 1.06 acre lot is also for sale and the address is 4021 W Hampshire Blvd.

    Andy Ponticos The Andrews Group Real Estate

    3995 W Hampshire Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
  • /19

    $77,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4845 N Goldwood Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $65,678 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,500

    Last Listing Agent Tomika Spires-Hanssen Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    4845 N Goldwood Terrace, Pine Ridge, FL 34465
    • /2

      Est $289,913 Not Listed For Sale

      335 W Fairways View Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      335 W Fairways View Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,990
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger D.R.Horton Realty, Inc

  • /59

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    1557 W Caroline Path, Lecanto, FL 34461

    Your Care Free Florida Haven in Brentwood. Step into a life where every day feels lighter. This beautifully maintained, Care Free Home in Brentwood Villas invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and enjoy the kind of Florida living people dream about. Tucked along a quiet cul de sac and backed by peaceful green space, this 3 bed, 2 bath, 2-Car Garage home offers a sense of privacy and calm the

    Maria Fleming REALTRUST REALTY

    1557 W Caroline Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5605 N Mock Orange, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,336

    Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Byrd Trotter Realty

    5605 N Mock Orange, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /18

      Est $271,368 Not Listed For Sale

      307 W Fairways View Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      307 W Fairways View Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,990
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /28

    $234,400 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    6642 N Roland Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34433

    NEW CONSTRUCTION. MOVE-IN READY! Discover the New Anastasia Model in Citrus Springs, a beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with 1,409 living square feet and 2,057 total square feet, offering concrete block construction, a 30-year architectural shingle roof, energy-efficient double-pane windows, and a 10-year structural warranty. Inside, you will find luxury vinyl plank flooring in the main

    Matt Buttner List Now Realty, LLC

    6642 N Roland Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34433
  • /24

    $63,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    4461 N Saddle Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $57,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,561

    Last Listing Agent Tina Champagne Plantation Realty, Inc.

    4461 N Saddle Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465
    • /4

      Est $475,085 Not Listed For Sale

      5594 N Pecos Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      5594 N Pecos Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 780% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Henderson Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

  • /10

    $22,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $99,565 per Acre

    6499 N Pembroke Terrace, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    Enjoy the Florida Lifestyle with this nice lot ready to build your dream home. The lot adjacent is also available which you can purchase both and build on 0.46 Acre or great for family members to be close and enjoy the nature. You will enjoy the tranquility and serene neighborhood. Many recreational activities to enjoy such as golf, Rails to Trails Bike Ride or walk on the Withlacoochee State

    Karen Arce Tropic Shores Realty

    6499 N Pembroke Terrace, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
  • /83

    $1,750,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3591 N Wagon Point, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,721,474

    Last Listing Agent Sherri C Parker Sherri C. Parker & Associates

    3591 N Wagon Point, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /4

      Est $105,518 Not Listed For Sale

      4753 W Ranger St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      4753 W Ranger St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Johnson Citrus Ridge Realty

  • /17

    $24,990

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $99,960 per Acre

    2488 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461

    Welcome to Brentwood at Citrus Hills, a gated golf course community offering the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This premium homesite is your opportunity to create a custom dream home in one of the most desirable neighborhoods in Citrus County. Surrounded by natural beauty and upscale amenities, Brentwood is not just a place to live, it’s a place to thrive. With a social membership to Citrus Hills,

    Patricia Pretel DEFINE REALTY LLC

    2488 N Brentwood Cir, Lecanto, FL 34461
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1367 W Dupont Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,162

    Last Listing Agent Soraya Resende S2J REALTY, LLC

    1367 W Dupont Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434
    • /7

      Est $454,151 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 N Elkcam Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4901 N Elkcam Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Trespalacios Luxe Properties

  • /48

    $295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft

    2421 & 2409 W Paragon Ln, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    Rare Find with Double lot in Citrus Springs! This incredible property at 2421 W Paragon Ln is a must-see, offering not just a beautiful, low-maintenance home, but also the adjacent 0.26 acre lot included for unparalleled space and privacy. You'll enjoy immediate peace of mind with a major upgrade: the roof was replaced in 2022. The interior features durable laminate and tile flooring throughout

    HUGH CALDWELL Wave Elite Realty LLC

    2421 & 2409 W Paragon Ln, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
  • /15

    $275,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    896 W Wycliffe Ln, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,841

896 W Wycliffe Ln, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
    • /3

      Est $119,486 Not Listed For Sale

      6489 N Bedstrow Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

      6489 N Bedstrow Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 647% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moira Feely-Rekus Keller Williams Realty of PSL

  • 432 W La Casita Ln, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    $276,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    432 W La Casita Ln, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    4 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1811 sqft *Closing costs are additional and not included in the USDA 30 year fixed rate 100% financing. Terms and availability of this loan program, and the sales price, are examples only and are subject to change without notice. Loans are subject to credit approval. Restrictions and conditions may apply. USDA loans are subject to income and geographic eligibility

    Century Complete Builder
    432 W La Casita Ln, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
  • /18

    $249,990 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2214 W Paragon Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,177

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gitto Terra Vista Realty Group LLC

    2214 W Paragon Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34434
    • /42

      Est $319,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 W Sola Vista Path Unit 5, Lecanto, FL 34461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1522 W Sola Vista Path Unit 5, Lecanto, FL 34461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,900
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karis Geistfeld Sellstate Next Generation Real

  • /2

    $32,500

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $120,370 per Acre

    1389 W Pendleton St, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

    Great opportunity to own a residential lot in the established community of Citrus Springs! This 0.27-acre parcel offers 88 ft of road frontage on a paved county-maintained street, with electricity available through Duke Energy. No flood zone (Zone X) — no flood insurance required. Septic and well required. Zoned RUR with Future Land Use RMU, allowing for residential development. Conveniently

    Tony Ademo Rosa da Silva LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    1389 W Pendleton St, Pine Ridge, FL 34434
  • /2

    $17,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2502 W Lawrence Ct, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $68,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,845

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Retzer Landmark Realty

    2502 W Lawrence Ct, Pine Ridge, FL 34434
    • /4

      Est $41,961 Not Listed For Sale

      799 E Whitecloud Ln, Hernando, FL 34442

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2019
      799 E Whitecloud Ln, Hernando, FL 34442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Grow-Mullen REALTRUST REALTY

  • /23

    $264,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    5676 N Summerfield Point, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful new construction home! Located just a minute away from the Trail Head on the Withlacoochee Riding Trails. River access and waterfront restaurants surround this area. This house is move-in ready, on a paved street with waterline & septic. Luxury Plank Vinyl flooring throughout all living and common areas, tile in bathrooms, and carpet in

    Alyson Aldana ALDANA REALTY LLC

    5676 N Summerfield Point, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2745 W Redgate Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,132

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Harris ERA American Suncoast Realty

    2745 W Redgate Dr, Dunnellon, FL 34433
    • /13

      Est $88,522 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 W Hampshire Blvd, Dunnellon, FL 34433

      3214 W Hampshire Blvd, Dunnellon, FL 34433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 392% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dorsey Citrus County Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $85,862 per Acre

    6285 N Cavalier Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34433

    Welcome to your own slice of paradise in the serene community of Citrus Springs, Florida! This beautiful vacant lot is the perfect canvas for building your dream home or investing in a property for the future. Situated on a quiet street , yet close to schools, shopping, and many recreational activities including Rainbow Springs State park and Citrus Springs Golf & Country Club.Seller has 4

    Amanda Nobre WRA Business & Real Estate

    6285 N Cavalier Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34433
  • /49

    $235,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2031 W Hampshire Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,470

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fielding Wave Elite Realty LLC

    2031 W Hampshire Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
    • /2

      Est $282,580 Not Listed For Sale

      315 W Fairways View Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      315 W Fairways View Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,990
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /13

    $19,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $84,783 per Acre

    1255 W Nankeen Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

    Here is your chance to get your future homesite in Citrus Springs. Enjoy the peace and quiet of the rural setting, yet be close enough for all of your needs. You also get extra privacy without any future neighbors behind your property with the county owning the back parcel. Take a drive by today to check this this land.

    pamela miller Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    1255 W Nankeen Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434
  • /20

    $65,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5184 N Princewood Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $56,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,099

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Price Waybright Real Estate, Inc.

    5184 N Princewood Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34465
    • /29

      Est $428,805 Not Listed For Sale

      3853 W Brazilnut Rd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3853 W Brazilnut Rd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gardner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /46

    $264,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft

    2389 W Pinegrove Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434

    MOVE-IN READY | DESIGNER FINISHES | OPEN FLOOR PLAN This beautifully crafted new construction home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,513 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Inside you will find a bright, open floor plan featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and a seamless flow for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a true standout with white shaker

    Stewart Wasoba Terra Vista Realty Group LLC

    2389 W Pinegrove Dr, Pine Ridge, FL 34434
  • /32

    $185,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    135 W Sugarberry Ln, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,028

    Last Listing Agent JR Martin Discount Realty Florida, LLC

    135 W Sugarberry Ln, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home