276

Recently Sold Pinecrest, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7200 SW 131st St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,947

    Last Listing Agent Adam Levy Compass Florida, LLC

    7200 SW 131st St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /34

    $11,100,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11500 SW 60th Ave, Miami, FL 33156

    • 8 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 8,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,252/SF
    • 721 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,826,770

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hollub Compass Florida, LLC

    11500 SW 60th Ave, Miami, FL 33156
  • /16

    $1,900,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    11620 SW 69th Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,353/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,831,696

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Persaud The Keyes Company

    11620 SW 69th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /51

    $1,650,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11199 SW 78th Ct, Pinecrest, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $960/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,606,762

    Last Listing Agent Stephany Jimenez Brokers, LLC

    11199 SW 78th Ct, Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • /14

    $330,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5719 NW 114th Ct Unit 101, Doral, FL 33178

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,672

    Last Listing Agent jose carett Miami New Realty

    5719 NW 114th Ct Unit 101, Doral, FL 33178
  • /36

    $985,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11111 SW 78th Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,595

    Last Listing Agent Li Leigh Coldwell Banker Realty

    11111 SW 78th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /39

    $2,500,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6551 SW 126th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,549,953

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Lopez The Keyes Company

    6551 SW 126th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6890 N Kendall Dr Unit B202, Pinecrest, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,039

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Dilan South Florida Global R.E. LLC

    6890 N Kendall Dr Unit B202, Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • /46

    $400,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8650 SW 67th Ave Unit 1022, Pinecrest, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,833

    Last Listing Agent Eliot Rodriguez Compass Florida, LLC

    8650 SW 67th Ave Unit 1022, Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • /2

    $8,175,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8875 SW 61st Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,138/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,263,858

    Last Listing Agent Ana Teresa Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    8875 SW 61st Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /31

    $3,560,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7260 SW 100th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,918,545

    Last Listing Agent Omar De Windt Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    7260 SW 100th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /2

    $11,469,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6475 SW 92nd St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 4,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $2,416/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,962,132

    Last Listing Agent Michael Martinez One Sotheby's International Realty

    6475 SW 92nd St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /34

    $1,750,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12810 SW 70th Ave, Miami, FL 33156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,812,411

12810 SW 70th Ave, Miami, FL 33156
  • /59

    $3,800,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6821 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $933/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,811,796

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Vega One Sotheby's International Realty

    6821 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /58

    $8,995,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    9050 SW 63rd Ct, Pinecrest, FL 33156

    • 8 Beds
    • 9.5 Baths
    • 8,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,089/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,339,715

9050 SW 63rd Ct, Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • /42

    $2,390,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    12401 SW 68th Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,442,802

12401 SW 68th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /22

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7920 SW 132nd St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,693

7920 SW 132nd St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /21

    $245,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6884 N Kendall Dr Unit C401, Pinecrest, FL 33156

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,570

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Perez Done Compass Florida, LLC

    6884 N Kendall Dr Unit C401, Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • /15

    $7,650,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6400 SW 129th Terrace, Miami, FL 33156

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $976/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,508,935

    Last Listing Agent Chad Carroll Compass Florida, LLC

    6400 SW 129th Terrace, Miami, FL 33156
  • /23

    $1,375,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9640 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,327

    Last Listing Agent Henry Paul Brown Harris Stevens

    9640 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /54

    $4,350,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9500 SW 60th Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,533,612

9500 SW 60th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /21

    $1,499,999 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9315 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,045/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,726

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Arellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    9315 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33156
  • /21

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7600 SW 124th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,894,048

    Last Listing Agent Osmany Mondaca Compass Florida, LLC

    7600 SW 124th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /60

    $3,995,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11401 SW 69th Ave, Miami, FL 33156

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $767/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,174,929

11401 SW 69th Ave, Miami, FL 33156
  • /3

    $970,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10450 NW 69th Terrace, Doral, FL 33178

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,642

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Bavetta Related General Realty, LLC.

    10450 NW 69th Terrace, Doral, FL 33178
  • /44

    $1,280,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    13101 SW 82nd Ave, Miami, FL 33156

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,460

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Camacho Coldwell Banker Realty

    13101 SW 82nd Ave, Miami, FL 33156
  • /24

    $2,345,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7220 SW 107th Terrace, Miami, FL 33156

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,308,383

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Ospina Compass Florida, LLC

    7220 SW 107th Terrace, Miami, FL 33156
  • /27

    $2,200,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6005 SW 135th Terrace, Miami, FL 33156

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,369,366

    Last Listing Agent Angel Nicolas Serhant

    6005 SW 135th Terrace, Miami, FL 33156
  • /8

    $1,250,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7320 SW 131st St, Miami, FL 33156

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $3,048,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,055

    Last Listing Agent Evan Goldman RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    7320 SW 131st St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /13

    $260,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8617 SW 68th Ct Unit 26, Miami, FL 33143

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,113

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Coto One Sotheby's International Realty

    8617 SW 68th Ct Unit 26, Miami, FL 33143
  • /13

    $1,925,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11820 SW 69th Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $1,265/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,037,247

    Last Listing Agent Pam Mayers BHHS EWM Realty

    11820 SW 69th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /52

    $6,175,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    9940 W Suburban Dr, Miami, FL 33156

    • 9 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,659,148

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hollub Compass Florida, LLC

    9940 W Suburban Dr, Miami, FL 33156
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8617 SW 68th Ct Unit 23, Miami, FL 33143

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,755

    Last Listing Agent Mabel Cordero Lifestyle International Realty

    8617 SW 68th Ct Unit 23, Miami, FL 33143
  • /2

    $2,200,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13453 SW 58th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,309,924

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sanabria Compass Florida, LLC

    13453 SW 58th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • /12

    $230,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8607 SW 68th Ct Unit 5, Pinecrest, FL 33156

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,170

    Last Listing Agent Melva Garcia Compass Florida, LLC

    8607 SW 68th Ct Unit 5, Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • /72

    $6,000,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    12820 SW 80th Ave, Miami, FL 33156

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,344,380

    Last Listing Agent Tony Rodriguez Tellaheche Prestige Realty Group, LLC

    12820 SW 80th Ave, Miami, FL 33156
  • /72

    $2,150,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7445 SW 128th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,612/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,119,671

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Urdapilleta Urdapilleta Real Estate, LLC

    7445 SW 128th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /48

    $2,625,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7505 SW 129th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,635,175

7505 SW 129th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /63

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10470 NW 69th Terrace, Doral, FL 33178

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,120,987

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gonzalez Eagle Realty of South Florida

    10470 NW 69th Terrace, Doral, FL 33178
  • /50

    $3,850,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6195 SW 133rd St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,768,525

    Last Listing Agent Evan Goldman RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    6195 SW 133rd St, Miami, FL 33156

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home