$415,000 Last List Price
93 Blackhawk Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,876 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- $221/SF
- 53 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Tara Bolgiano Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole
93 Blackhawk Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941$415,000 Last List Price
93 Blackhawk Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941
Last Sold Summary
93 Blackhawk Trail, Pinedale, WY 82941$325,000 Last List Price
25 Bobo Link Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,212,667
Last Listing Agent Danielle Dover Jay Fear Real Estate
25 Bobo Link Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941$775,000 Last List Price
550 Meadowood St, Pinedale, WY 82941
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $762,319
Last Listing Agent Isabelle McLoughlin Pinedale Properties, Inc.
550 Meadowood St, Pinedale, WY 82941$115,000 Last List Price
LOT#22 Carmichael Loop, Pinedale, WY 82941
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $416,667
Last Listing Agent Fred Harness Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty
LOT#22 Carmichael Loop, Pinedale, WY 82941$699,000 Last List Price
111 Looney Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $680,000
Last Listing Agent Amanda Martinez RE/MAX Elite
111 Looney Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941$65,000 Last List Price
29 Bobo Link Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $65,000
Last Listing Agent Julie Kannier RE/MAX Elite
29 Bobo Link Ln, Pinedale, WY 82941$1,050,000 Last List Price
111 Hay Meadow Dr, Pinedale, WY 82941
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,024,646
Last Listing Agent Kristy Jones eXp Realty, LLC