55

Recently Sold Pinehurst, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    207 Sunset Dr, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,800

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hulstrom Silver Legacy Realty

    207 Sunset Dr, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /13

    $49,400 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    NKA W Fork Pine Creek Rd, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $24,335 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Durham Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    NKA W Fork Pine Creek Rd, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /53

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    118 Belair Dr, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,228

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hulstrom Silver Legacy Realty

    118 Belair Dr, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /29

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    NNA Jim Otto Rd, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $48,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Jenicek Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    NNA Jim Otto Rd, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /6

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    303 Old Farm, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,587

    Last Listing Agent Edward Warren XPR Expert Realty

    303 Old Farm, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /33

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    101 Happy Trails Ln, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $357,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,534

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Alexander Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    101 Happy Trails Ln, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /9

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    506 Lewiston Ave, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,222

    Last Listing Agent Judey Brown Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    506 Lewiston Ave, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /8

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    175 Ross Gulch Rd, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $154,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,839

    Last Listing Agent Brent Christensen TOMLINSON SOTHEBY`S INTL. REAL

    175 Ross Gulch Rd, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /37

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10 Lewiston Ave, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,641

    Last Listing Agent Edward Warren XPR Expert Realty

    10 Lewiston Ave, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /14

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    186 W Fork Pine Creek Rd, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $281,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,305

    Last Listing Agent Robert Quezada EXP Realty

    186 W Fork Pine Creek Rd, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /34

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    603 Oregon Ave, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,929

603 Oregon Ave, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /30

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    609 Main St, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,065

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Egan Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    609 Main St, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /11

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    205 Kellogg Ave, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,167

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hulstrom Silver Legacy Realty

    205 Kellogg Ave, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /6

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    106 Memory Ln, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $190,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,131

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hughson Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    106 Memory Ln, Pinehurst, ID 83850
  • /26

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    164 W Fork Pine Creek Rd, Pinehurst, ID 83850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,090

    Last Listing Agent Tara McDaniel NextHome 365 Realty

    164 W Fork Pine Creek Rd, Pinehurst, ID 83850

Showing Results 41 - 55, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home