4,146

Pinehurst, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4318 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

  • /50

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    506 Chirping Sparrow Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,076

    Last Listing Agent Donna Labbe RE/MAX GO

    506 Chirping Sparrow Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /26

      Est $648,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      15464 Ringbill Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15464 Ringbill Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 278 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1211 Blue Hazel Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,015

    Last Listing Agent Petra Oliver RE/MAX Integrity

    1211 Blue Hazel Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /21

      Est $387,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Bananaquit Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      310 Bananaquit Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $291,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4056 Colony River Rock Bend, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero History Maker Homes

    4056 Colony River Rock Bend, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      15471 Ringbill Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15471 Ringbill Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 243 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /50

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    35460 Woodtrace Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,683

    Last Listing Agent Kara Puente Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    35460 Woodtrace Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Pine Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      314 S Pine Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Garza United Real Estate

  • /38

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    503 Rolling Brook Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,416

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    503 Rolling Brook Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4551 Pinehurst Trace Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4551 Pinehurst Trace Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero History Maker Homes

  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    907 Falcon Hollow Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,591

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    907 Falcon Hollow Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /36

      Est $367,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      35436 Woodtrace Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      35436 Woodtrace Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Modica RE/MAX

  • /2

    $865,750 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    310 Louvenia Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Butlers Bend - Estates

    310 Louvenia Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $604,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Platinum Stone Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      730 Platinum Stone Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Christmas Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /24

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    28218 Autumn Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,953

    Last Listing Agent Heather Trocmet Redfin Corporation

    28218 Autumn Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /30

      Est $255,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      12059 Powderhorn Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12059 Powderhorn Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kidwell William David Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $592,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Majestic Shores Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      734 Majestic Shores Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Vargas Corcoran Prestige Realty

    • /11

      Est $724,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      15655 Audubon Park Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15655 Audubon Park Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      15395 Ringbill Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15395 Ringbill Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market