4,146

Pinehurst, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    35448 Woodtrace Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,549

    Last Listing Agent Gary Stallings eXp Realty LLC

    35448 Woodtrace Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /39

      Est $405,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      34710 Melanie Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      34710 Melanie Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX

  • /39

    $464,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft

    1112 Sienna Forest Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to this beautifully designed one-story home in the sought-after Gated community of Woodtrace, where comfort and nature come together in perfect harmony. This single-story residence features 3 spacious bedrooms, a private study ideal for working from home, and 3.5 bathrooms thoughtfully designed for convenience and privacy. Two car garage and a spacious drive way. The One-story layout is

    Patricia Torres CB&A, Realtors

    1112 Sienna Forest Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /46

    $285,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4023 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,497

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    4023 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $694,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Camille St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1722 Camille St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX

  • /8

    $419,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    35607 Fm 149 Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Excellent opportunity in a high-growth area with this UNRESTRICTED 1.7-acre lot with a charming home, large storage barn and additional storage building. Can also be repurposed for office or any other commercial use including self-storage, office/warehouse or light industrial.

    Todd Moore LPT Realty, LLC

    35607 Fm 149 Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /25

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2811 Beebalm Flower St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero History Maker Homes

    2811 Beebalm Flower St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /39

      Est $400,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      34605 Kara Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      34605 Kara Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX

  • /13

    $896,150

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft

    240 Gonsoulin Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    WELCOME TO BUTLERS BEND ESTATES ZONED TO TOMBALL ISD! A PRIVATE & EXCLUSIVE ENCLAVE OF 30 WOODED 1 ACRE RESIDENCES DEBUTING OUR NEW EMERALD LUXURY SERIES! THE H70E (MODEL HOME PLAN) is a 3706 sq.ft. 1 Story w/ 5 Beds 4.5 Baths Dining Study Gameroom & 3 Car! THIS HOME WAS MADE TO ENTERAIN IN! DBL Front Doors,Soaring Ceilings in the Entry & Family! Two Beds are EnSuites! Chefs Dream Kitchen w/ HUGE

    Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    240 Gonsoulin Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /26

    $267,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4314 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    4314 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /36

      Est $447,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2011 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna D'Amico Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

  • /20

    $323,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    1 Waterford Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    Adam Ledoux eXp Realty, LLC

    1 Waterford Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /38

    $284,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4036 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,496

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    4036 Colony River Rock Blvd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /49

      Est $377,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2115 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Edwards eXp Realty LLC

  • /12

    $319,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft

    4209 Red Cedar Ring Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Open-concept living with a game room, media room, and a private retreat designed for comfort and entertaining!Welcome to a home designed for both everyday comfort and elevated living, where an open-concept layout creates a natural flow between the kitchen, dining, and family room, making gatherings feel effortless and connected. The kitchen pairs bright white cabinetry with sleek granite

    DRB Homes Builder
    4209 Red Cedar Ring Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /13

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2939 Colonia Blossom Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,000

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    2939 Colonia Blossom Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $504,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1106 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Coatney Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /32

    $278,400

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    4606 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    1-Story 3Bed/2.5 full baths/2 Car Garage. Corner Homesite!! 42" Cabinets, Stainless Steel Appliances with refrigerator and more!! Low Tax Rate! Easy Commute to Hwy 249, Grand Pkwy 99, Beltway 8! Conveniently located between Tomball & Magnolia. There are so many reasons you'll love your new home! Residents enjoy the community splash pad, park, pavilion, and walking trail!! Excellent Magnolia ISD

    Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    4606 Mesquite Trail Blush, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /27

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    16554 Branchers Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Empire Homes Audubon

    16554 Branchers Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77354
    • /30

      Est $346,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1202 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX

  • /20

    $324,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    Blanco Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    The Blanco floor plan embodies the ideal home for most any lifestyle with enough space for everyone. This home includes a two-and-a-half-car garage that serves you with the extra space you need to keep your tools, holiday decorations, or for anything else you may need to store! The entrance of the Blanco home boasts a private study room, a powder room with a white pedestal sink and decorative

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4011 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 36473845, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /35

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1373 Knollbridge Point Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,630

    Last Listing Agent Bill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    1373 Knollbridge Point Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /38

      Est $399,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1310 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nita Mcnulty Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

  • /6

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $285,571 per Acre

    3125 Martin St, Orange, TX 77630

    Prime opportunity in the heart of Orange! This conveniently located property sits just across the street from the new O’Reilly Auto Parts and directly behind Family Dollar, offering excellent visibility and accessibility. Perfect place to start a small business, this lot provides the perfect setting with high-traffic exposure and nearby established retail. With its versatile potential and

    ESSENCE BECKER RE/MAX ONE - Orange County

    3125 Martin St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /29

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3301 Pelican St, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,905

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hughes American Real Estate Orange

    3301 Pelican St, Orange, TX 77630
    • /50

      Est $491,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Mere Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1311 Mere Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Reyes Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /40

    $315,695

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    4315 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Boasting an open-concept layout consisting of four large bedrooms, and 2.5 bathrooms, the Hickory home is nothing short of practical! Entering the home, you are greeted by the foyer area and convenient downstairs powder room. You are then led to the central area of the home featuring the combined kitchen and dining area. The kitchen includes plenty of countertop space with an island, granite

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4315 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /50

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    36927 Anglers Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,050

    Last Listing Agent Kecia Haseman Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    36927 Anglers Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /18

      Est $337,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Mere Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1215 Mere Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Arias NB Elite Realty

  • /5

    $299,737

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    4814 Petunia Bloom Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to this stunning one-story home featuring four bedrooms, two baths, a two-car garage, and a covered rear patio. All main areas have RevWood flooring with tile in baths. The island kitchen has granite countertops, 42" cabinets with undercounter lighting, custom backsplash, and GE stainless steel appliances. The primary suite has a mud-set tile shower with a rainfall shower head and double

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    4814 Petunia Bloom Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /42

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    207 Fox Squirrel Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,017

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    207 Fox Squirrel Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /20

      Est $377,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      818 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz EveryState, Inc.

  • /16

    $291,135

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    4343 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    The charming, one-story Maple home is packed with all the essentials. No matter what stage of life you are in, this floor plan is for you. Entering your new home, you are greeted by a foyer area attached to your convenient powder bathroom, a storage closet and access to your spacious two-car garage. Down the long hallway is your inviting formal dining room - perfect for hosting dinner parties or

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4343 Maple Root Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /49

    $559,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    515 Arbor Point Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,723

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sawaf Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    515 Arbor Point Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /32

      Est $424,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Kip Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      818 Kip Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent E. Jane Hardcastle Jane Hardcastle Realty

  • /43

    $750,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,364 Sq Ft

    1021 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Nestled on a premium greenbelt lot with no backyard neighbors, this 4,364-sq-ft estate offers a perfect blend of grandeur and utility. The interior features a magnificent executive office with high-end custom bookshelves and a rolling library ladder, followed by a rare first-floor secondary bedroom with a full en-suite bath, ideal for guests. The home flows seamlessly into the chef’s kitchen and

    Dalena Del Valle eXp Realty LLC

    1021 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /50

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    34427 Spring Creek Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,077

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Padilla eXp Realty LLC

    34427 Spring Creek Cir, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /43

      Est $500,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Harvey Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      914 Harvey Dr, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX

  • /15

    $319,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft

    4213 Red Cedar Ring Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Designed for connection, with space to unwind and room to grow!Welcome to a home designed for easy living and effortless connection, with a layout that feels both open and functional from the moment you step inside. The open-concept design allows the kitchen to flow seamlessly into the dining and family room, creating a bright, connected space ideal for both everyday routines and

    DRB Homes Builder
    4213 Red Cedar Ring Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /31

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1358 Knollbridge Point Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kink Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    1358 Knollbridge Point Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home