9,928

Homes in ZIP Code 33781

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $75,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    82267 2nd Ave Unit 267, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    PRICED TO SELL.....Don't miss this affordable priced 2bd 1 bath popular Golden Gate Expando model mobile home. Easy living, well maintained resident owned 55+ community offers an open floor plan, updated windows and roof over. Combination of carpet and tile adds to the charm of this cozy home. Kitchen has been remolded with Ikea cupboards and white appliances. The large bathroom has an additional

    Pam Martincic MAINLANDS REAL ESTATE INC

    82267 2nd Ave Unit 267, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /18

    $379,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7761 42nd Ln N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,000

    D.R. Horton Townes at Island Lake

    7761 42nd Ln N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    • /2

      Est $464,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      5075 65th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5075 65th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelynn Danese LPT REALTY, LLC.

  • /30

    $315,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    8341 43rd Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Back on Market!! Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Pinellas Park—perfect for families seeking comfort, convenience, and a great location. The home features a 1-car garage and a fully fenced backyard, ideal for family, pets, weekend barbecues, or simply relaxing outdoors. Major updates completed in 2021 include new

    Patrick Haugabook STOFEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    8341 43rd Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /2

    $130,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    82425 New Circle Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Stewart FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE

    82425 New Circle Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      82190 E St N Unit 190, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      82190 E St N Unit 190, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary LaMantia OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS

  • /31

    $315,000

    $40K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft

    6382 81st Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    Short Sale. LENDER-APPROVED PRICE. $315,000. Located in the heart of Pinellas Park, this charming non-HOA single-family home offers a rare combination of flexibility, space, and convenience in a non-flood zone setting. Featuring three bedrooms, an attached garage, and a functional layout filled with natural light, the home is move-in ready while still offering plenty of opportunity for buyers to

    Chase Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    6382 81st Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5060 86th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 430 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,360

    Last Listing Agent Sean Broderick BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC

    5060 86th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    • /51

      Est $713,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      5560 78th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5560 78th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Michael CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

  • /23

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    34214 Canal Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    Beautiful Home on the largest Corner lot in the park!! Furnished 2bed 2 bath home in Top retirement park, Sunset Palms 55+ Share owned community! Land Share value $55,000! Doublewide with additional family room on left of home, plus a screened in patio with TV under the cart port on right side!! Because it is share owned, you only pay $210. a month, which includes all the amenities you could

    Sue Goodwin CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    34214 Canal Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8431 52nd Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,984

    Last Listing Agent James Michaelin FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    8431 52nd Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      82268 2nd Ave N Unit 268, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      82268 2nd Ave N Unit 268, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /42

    $229,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft

    34572 Gardenia Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    **SUNSET PALMS SHOWPLACE!** RESIDENT OWNED COMMUNITY/SELLER OWNS A SHARE AND WILL BE TRANSFERRED TO BUYER AT CLOSING. Gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 full bath sturdy constructed Jacobsen built home in 2020! Spectacular open floorplan designed to entertain all of your family and friends. Durable wood look vinyl plank flooring, soaring 9 ft. textured ceiling, crown molding, 6 panel interior doors, ceiling

    Connie Hite FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    34572 Gardenia Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /2

    $117,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    34175 Canal Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    34175 Canal Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      34128 Oak Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34128 Oak Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Osborne CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

  • /24

    $327,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft

    8194 65th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a desirable corner lot. This light and bright residence features a spacious living room with a versatile bonus area—perfect for a home office, playroom, or additional lounge space. The updated kitchen offers ample storage and functionality, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy

    Maryann Spearman BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    8194 65th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /2

    $343,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5880 80th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,598

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    5880 80th Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    • /2

      Est $587,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 64th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6205 64th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,799
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Hockenberry FRANK ALBERT REALTY

  • /41

    $159,950

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft

    7450 35th St N Unit 1604, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    Finally! This is your chance to own a condo in Lauren Manor West! This 2 bed 1 bath unit is in a PRIME location, less than a mile from Walmart, Target, Regal Cinemas, Sawgrass Lake Park, restaurants, shopping, and more. Investors, this is your chance to add to your portfolio and get into an area of Pinellas Park with so much to offer! Seller financing and rent-to-own options are available. Seller

    Amber Koepke LPT REALTY, LLC

    7450 35th St N Unit 1604, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4624 66th Place N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,770

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Young BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC

    4624 66th Place N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6704 71st Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6704 71st Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Collins ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC

  • /24

    $318,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft

    8141 42nd St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home in the heart of Pinellas Park, offering comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. Situated on a generously sized lot, this property provides both space and flexibility for everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you will find fresh paint, abundant natural light, and thoughtful updates

    Karen Crotty ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    8141 42nd St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6829 Circle Creek Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,145

    Last Listing Agent Flor Marin LPT REALTY, LLC

    6829 Circle Creek Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    • /65

      Est $603,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 64th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6201 64th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Hockenberry FRANK ALBERT REALTY

  • /50

    $205,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    82123 B St N Unit 123, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the heart of Pinellas Park, this home presents a unique opportunity to become part of a vibrant 55+ co-op resident-owned community. This impressive triple-wide mobile home offers a harmonious blend of space, comfort, and modern amenities tailored to enhance the living experience of its residents. Upon entering, you're greeted by an

    Michael Jacobs EXP REALTY LLC

    82123 B St N Unit 123, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /2

    $316,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8248 44th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,456

    Last Listing Agent Steven Weber GREAT WESTERN REALTY

    8248 44th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      82269 2nd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      82269 2nd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hite FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /26

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    34709 Lake Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    Welcome to your private sanctuary in the highly sought after community of Sunset Palms! This isn’t just a house, it’s a modern, sprawling sanctuary designed for those who value privacy, space, and maintenance free Florida lifestyle. The interior is defined by volume and light. Vaulted ceilings and an expansive open floor plan draw you into a beautifully appointed kitchen, featuring a massive

    Tim Wood AUSTEN WOOD REALTY LLC

    34709 Lake Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7991 54th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,950

7991 54th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      82016 A St N Unit 16, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      82016 A St N Unit 16, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lissette Baradit BARADIT PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION

  • /32

    $255,000

    $105K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    3501 Beechwood Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Short Sale. Welcome to this delightful 1,272 sq. ft. single-family home in the heart of Pinellas Park, Florida! Perfectly located close to shopping, dining, and easy highway access, this home offers both convenience and comfort. ** This Home did not receive any storm damage and is in a non food zone** Featuring two spacious bedrooms, one bathroom, and a

    Delia Davidson FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    3501 Beechwood Terrace N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /2

    $69,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    34126 Oak Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Osborne CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    34126 Oak Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      34274 Lake Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34274 Lake Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Sagester DALTON WADE INC

  • /39

    $120,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    34645 Camphor Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    VOTED ONE OF THE TOP 5 RETIREMENT COMMUNITIES IN 2025!! Check out this beautifully updated home... in a Desired 55+ Community, Share included ($55,000 value)! GOLF CART IS INCLUDED WITH THE SALE AS WELL! Home is partially furnished. Sellers have spared no expense in putting fresh updates throughout the home, just to mention a few of the updates, ALL done within past 3.5 years; NEW ROOF-OVER...

    Debbie Osborne CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    34645 Camphor Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5928 81st Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,261

    Last Listing Agent Jason Arvin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5928 81st Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    • /12

      Est $141,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      5051 75th Ave N Unit 1, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5051 75th Ave N Unit 1, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mojeh Unger CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /32

    $415,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    6391 68th Ln N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for space, updates, and a great location? This is it! Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this 4-bedroom 2-bath home with a 2-car garage offers 1543 heated sq ft of remodeled living space plus a huge backyard - designed for relaxing and entertaining guests! Kitchen updated with refinished cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel

    Sara Brodeur KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    6391 68th Ln N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    34161 Juniper Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Osborne CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    34161 Juniper Dr, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      34405 Oleander Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34405 Oleander Dr N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Osborne CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

  • /66

    $149,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    82037 5th Ave Unit 37, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    **ENORMOUS LIVING SPACE IN 2026 VOTED BEST MOBILE HOME PARK/GOLDEN GATE** Enjoy one of the largest homes in the community with lots of living area to entertain all of your family and friends. Spectacular fully furnished open floor plan with endless possibilities and could be a 4-bedroom home. Huge primary bedroom with private luxury bathroom, dual vanity, low step in shower and huge walk-in

    Connie Hite FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    82037 5th Ave Unit 37, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home