6,465

Properties in ZIP Code 85935

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $1,000,229 Not Listed For Sale

      2174 Quail Hollow, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2174 Quail Hollow, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Reidhead West USA Realty - Pinetop

    • /28

      Est $769,031 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Douglas Fir Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2627 Douglas Fir Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,500
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Echeverria HomeSmart

    • /17

      Est $633,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Grape Vine Rd, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2616 Grape Vine Rd, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgine Nielson Aspen Properties, Inc. - Pinetop

    • /31

      Est $947,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2789 Sunflower Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2789 Sunflower Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Cummings Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $889,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Sunflower Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2675 Sunflower Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Serrano HomeSmart

    • /32

      Est $1,381,084 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Gooseberry Rd, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2812 Gooseberry Rd, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ms. Marilyn Cummings Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,479,255 Not Listed For Sale

      2353 Jackrabbit Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2353 Jackrabbit Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Reidhead West USA Realty - Pinetop

    • /16

      Est $1,035,649 Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Bluegill Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3323 Bluegill Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Reidhead West USA Realty - Pinetop

    • /20

      Est $1,134,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2569 Jackrabbit Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2569 Jackrabbit Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Reidhead West USA Realty - Pinetop

    • /7

      Est $1,439,820 Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Juniper Way, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3939 Juniper Way, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Teetsel All Seasons Properties

    • /35

      Est $1,380,321 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Aspen Loop, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3109 Aspen Loop, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Teetsel All Seasons Properties

    • /18

      Est $801,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2952 Cedar Ln, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2952 Cedar Ln, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

• /29

      Est $826,602 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Cedar Ln, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3035 Cedar Ln, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

• /25

      Est $840,217 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Blue Spruce Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4100 Blue Spruce Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen H Johnston Keller Williams Realty East Valley

    • /17

      Est $722,579 Not Listed For Sale

      7913 White Oak Rd, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7913 White Oak Rd, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Teetsel All Seasons Properties

    • /26

      Est $579,488 Not Listed For Sale

      7859 White Oak Rd, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7859 White Oak Rd, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,389
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pansulla Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    • /33

      Est $714,526 Not Listed For Sale

      7713 White Oak Rd, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7713 White Oak Rd, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Gibson Gentry Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $985,179 Not Listed For Sale

      8316 Wild Horse Rd, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8316 Wild Horse Rd, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $873,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

• /37

      Est $691,139 Not Listed For Sale

      8266 Country Club Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8266 Country Club Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

• /27

      Est $651,609 Not Listed For Sale

      8045 Country Club Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8045 Country Club Dr, Pinetop, AZ 85935

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Thompson Compass

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home