$1,250,000
- Land
- 7.58 Acres
- $164,908 per Acre
TBD W Jacks Ln, Pinetop, AZ 85935
TBD W Jacks Ln, Pinetop, AZ 85935$1,250,000
TBD W Jacks Ln, Pinetop, AZ 85935
TBD W Jacks Ln, Pinetop, AZ 85935$549,900
903 Birdsong Way, Lakeside, AZ 85929
Stephanie Reidhead West USA Realty - Pinetop
$480,000
0 Hi Joe Rd Unit 259315, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929
0 Hi Joe Rd Unit 259315, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929$409,000
0 Zola St, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929
0 Zola St, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929$454,000
0 Jacks Ln Unit Parcel 1, Pinetop, AZ 85935
0 Jacks Ln Unit Parcel 1, Pinetop, AZ 85935$499,900
950 Cooper Ln, Lake of the Woods, AZ 85929
Jennifer Knaust Mountain Retreat Realty Expert
$980,000
2457 Porter Mountain Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929
2457 Porter Mountain Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2
In Pinetop-Lakeside, there are currently 47 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Pinetop-Lakeside and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.