5,414

Pineville, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $317,304 Not Listed For Sale

      12308 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12308 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Faile Carolina Realty Solutions

  • /47

    $650,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13604 Jacks Ln, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,238

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McAlister Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    13604 Jacks Ln, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /38

      Est $320,938 Not Listed For Sale

      11722 Stockdale Ct, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11722 Stockdale Ct, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Johnson Savvy + Co Real Estate

  • /29

    $409,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13360 Old Compton Ct, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,923

    Last Listing Agent Tammra Granger Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    13360 Old Compton Ct, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /29

      Est $282,643 Not Listed For Sale

      10549 Stoneacre Ct, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10549 Stoneacre Ct, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,125
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Mueller EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3028 Graceland Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,408

    Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3028 Graceland Cir, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /13

      Est $322,304 Not Listed For Sale

      12057 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12057 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hall Keller Williams Connected

  • /37

    $635,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    14818 Hawick Manor Ln, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,786

    Last Listing Agent Joe Wilson Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

    14818 Hawick Manor Ln, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /29

      Est $310,857 Not Listed For Sale

      12341 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12341 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanda Baldwin Allen Tate Realtors

  • /8

    $340,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    112 Juanita Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,566

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ochoa Collective Realty LLC

    112 Juanita Dr, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /34

      Est $307,308 Not Listed For Sale

      12157 Stratfield Place Cir Unit 33, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12157 Stratfield Place Cir Unit 33, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Luther Allen Tate Realtors

  • /38

    $457,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9405 Gladden Hill Ln, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,594

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Gibson Dickens Mitchener & Associates Inc

    9405 Gladden Hill Ln, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /20

      Est $295,067 Not Listed For Sale

      11943 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11943 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Stutts Highgarden Real Estate

  • /28

    $600,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10340 Park Willow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,746

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Singer Corcoran HM Properties

    10340 Park Willow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210
    • /32

      Est $322,998 Not Listed For Sale

      11925 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11925 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiarra Graves Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $400,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    12662 Woodside Falls Rd, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,943

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Provenzano Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    12662 Woodside Falls Rd, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /14

      Est $325,849 Not Listed For Sale

      11841 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11841 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh OfferPad Brokerage LLC

  • /36

    $420,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12104 Woodside Falls Rd, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,862

    Last Listing Agent Nick Hill Howard Hanna Allen Tate Southpark

    12104 Woodside Falls Rd, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /39

      Est $374,645 Not Listed For Sale

      10117 Bishops Gate Blvd, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10117 Bishops Gate Blvd, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Wachter Helen Adams Realty

  • /28

    $409,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    818 Traditions Park Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,917

    Last Listing Agent Suhaly Valdez Coldwell Banker Realty

    818 Traditions Park Dr, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /26

      Est $380,251 Not Listed For Sale

      10035 Bishops Gate Blvd, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10035 Bishops Gate Blvd, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Wentz COMPASS

  • /41

    $363,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12003 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,711

    Last Listing Agent Jack Marinelli Helen Adams Realty

    12003 Stratfield Place Cir, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /41

      Est $336,590 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Sparrows Nest Ln, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      927 Sparrows Nest Ln, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy DePaola NextHome Providence

  • /29

    $435,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    355 Ladybird Ln, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,585

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Fairman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    355 Ladybird Ln, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /23

      Est $330,910 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Pineville Forest Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      344 Pineville Forest Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitley Miller Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /26

    $309,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12224 Lullingstone Rd, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,700

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wurtzbacher W Realty Group Inc.

    12224 Lullingstone Rd, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /27

      Est $316,528 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Robin Reed Ct, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      414 Robin Reed Ct, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,540
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Regal Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    258 Eden Cir, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,486

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Parks Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle

    258 Eden Cir, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /48

      Est $319,555 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Robin Reed Ct, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      426 Robin Reed Ct, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Bradfield Corcoran HM Properties

  • 4020 Hickory Place Ln, Pineville, NC 28134

    $619,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4020 Hickory Place Ln, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Miller Farm - Single Family Homes

    4020 Hickory Place Ln, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /42

      Est $319,439 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Pelican Bay Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      855 Pelican Bay Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Brown Jessie Brown Real Estate LLC

  • /30

    $279,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10316 Stineway Ct, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,040

    Last Listing Agent Cody Cauthen Loretta Realty Group

    10316 Stineway Ct, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /30

      Est $280,997 Not Listed For Sale

      851 Pelican Bay Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      851 Pelican Bay Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Devasia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $322,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10915 Copper Field Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,164

    Last Listing Agent Michael S Wong RE/MAX Executive

    10915 Copper Field Dr, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /14

      Est $340,301 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Pelican Bay Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      825 Pelican Bay Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh OfferPad Brokerage LLC

  • /21

    $445,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    835 Windage Way, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,559

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ruby Helen Adams Realty

    835 Windage Way, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /24

      Est $280,423 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Pineville Forest Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      261 Pineville Forest Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toby Stephens Stephen Cooley Real Estate

  • /41

    $320,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    201 Lowry St, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $297/SF

    Current Estimated Value $303,347

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stockbridge Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

    201 Lowry St, Pineville, NC 28134
    • /40

      Est $329,014 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Pineville Forest Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      245 Pineville Forest Dr, Pineville, NC 28134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Campbell Geoff Campbell Realty Inc

  • /31

    $292,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12309 Delcorte Ln, Pineville, NC 28134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,423

    Last Listing Agent Mike Morrell Keller Williams Connected

    12309 Delcorte Ln, Pineville, NC 28134

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home