86

Recently Sold Pinewood, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $610,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1370 NW 100th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,224

    Last Listing Agent Therese Drakeley-Smith BHHS EWM Realty

    1370 NW 100th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
  • 1011 89, Miami, FL 33150

    $710,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1011 89, Miami, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,356

    Last Listing Agent Estrella Martin NUFRONT INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC

    1011 89, Miami, FL 33150
  • /26

    $580,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9305 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,796

    Last Listing Agent Eric Farmelant Compass Florida, LLC

    9305 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /16

    $400,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    860 NW 118th St, Miami, FL 33168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,003

    Last Listing Agent Vania Herrera EXP Realty LLC

    860 NW 118th St, Miami, FL 33168
  • /29

    $445,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1169 NW 114th St, Miami, FL 33168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,440

    Last Listing Agent Audin Louis Josh Realty, Inc.

    1169 NW 114th St, Miami, FL 33168
  • /60

    $710,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1011 NW 89th St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,356

    Last Listing Agent Estrella Martin NuFront International Realty

    1011 NW 89th St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /18

    $507,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    781 NW 108th St, Miami, FL 33168

    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,502

    Last Listing Agent Karen Castrillo Alyons Int'l Realty Inc

    781 NW 108th St, Miami, FL 33168
  • /32

    $438,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    1310 NW 102nd St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,698

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Palacio Silver Door Realty LLC

    1310 NW 102nd St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /32

    $580,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1006 NW 112th Terrace, Miami, FL 33168

    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,156

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Moore Iconic Realty and Associates

    1006 NW 112th Terrace, Miami, FL 33168
  • /13

    $560,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1031 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,992

    Last Listing Agent Valencia J. Sydney United Realty Group Inc.

    1031 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /28

    $615,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1031 NW 108th Terrace, Miami, FL 33168

    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,194

    Last Listing Agent David Moreno Precision Real Estate Group

    1031 NW 108th Terrace, Miami, FL 33168
  • /26

    $420,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1355 NW 118th St, Miami, FL 33167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,096

    Last Listing Agent Esther Garcia Gonzalez La Rosa Realty LLC

    1355 NW 118th St, Miami, FL 33167
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1230 NW 113th Terrace, Miami, FL 33167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,939

    Last Listing Agent John Restrepo Florida Finest Homes Rlty Inc

    1230 NW 113th Terrace, Miami, FL 33167
  • /19

    $657,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1231 NW 114th St, Miami, FL 33167

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,770

    Last Listing Agent Gorys Noa HR 19 Realty LLC

    1231 NW 114th St, Miami, FL 33167
  • /24

    $560,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1621 NW 118th St, Miami, FL 33167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,521

    Last Listing Agent Liem Milian Gutierrez Beachfront Realty Inc

    1621 NW 118th St, Miami, FL 33167
  • /15

    $530,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,502

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Williams Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    Unlisted Address
  • /6

    $390,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1241 NW 102nd St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,629

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Cine Bridge Realty

    1241 NW 102nd St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /34

    $604,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    889 NW 102nd St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,274

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gonzalez Top Tier International Realty, LLC.

    889 NW 102nd St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /12

    $499,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    751 NW 96th St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,267

    Last Listing Agent Janet Regalado Pinnacle Realty of Florida

    751 NW 96th St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /11

    $190,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1145 NW 106th St, Miami, FL 33150

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,583,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,571

    Last Listing Agent Dimitri Joseph Compass Florida, LLC

    1145 NW 106th St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /7

    $115,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1350 NE 119th St Unit 135023, Miami, FL 33161

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,419

    Last Listing Agent Olga Dreke OD Realty Group Corp.

    1350 NE 119th St Unit 135023, Miami, FL 33161
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11010 NW 12th Ct, Miami, FL 33167

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,813

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bustillo Primus Real Estate LLC

    11010 NW 12th Ct, Miami, FL 33167
  • /17

    $365,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1245 NW 117th St, Miami, FL 33167

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,312

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    1245 NW 117th St, Miami, FL 33167
  • /28

    $550,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    866 NW 108th St, Miami, FL 33168

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,592

    Last Listing Agent Juan Mora Compass Florida, LLC

    866 NW 108th St, Miami, FL 33168
  • /21

    $380,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    741 NW 116th St, Miami, FL 33168

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,591

    Last Listing Agent Diego Pelaez Orion International Realty

    741 NW 116th St, Miami, FL 33168
  • /30

    $530,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1478 NW 102nd St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,067

    Last Listing Agent Raphael Cervera Amistad Real Estate

    1478 NW 102nd St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1169 NW 114th St, Miami, FL 33168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,440

    Last Listing Agent Audin Louis Josh Realty, Inc.

    1169 NW 114th St, Miami, FL 33168
  • /25

    $44,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1527 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,824

    Last Listing Agent Maria Bersan The Keyes Company

    1527 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1370 NW 112th St, Miami, FL 33167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,718

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Magin Coldwell Banker Realty

    1370 NW 112th St, Miami, FL 33167
  • /23

    $505,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1201 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,701

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    1201 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /31

    $515,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1220 NW 88th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,852

    Last Listing Agent Durshan Burke-Troutman Align Right Realty K1 Group

    1220 NW 88th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /15

    $465,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1115 NW 85th St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,520

    Last Listing Agent Sharon McLennon Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty

    1115 NW 85th St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /3

    $390,000 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    8841 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,322

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    8841 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /47

    $419,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11406 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,967

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Tinsley Aqua Realty Services

    11406 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33167
  • /56

    $700,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1231 NW 88th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,016

    Last Listing Agent Wanda DeVoe Coldwell Banker Realty

    1231 NW 88th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /23

    $475,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1757 NW 109th St, Miami, FL 33167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,125

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Goicouria Keller Williams Elite Properties

    1757 NW 109th St, Miami, FL 33167
  • /24

    $405,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    11200 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,510

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wilks Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    11200 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33167
  • /36

    $440,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1170 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,283

    Last Listing Agent David Blumenfeld Method Florida, LLC

    1170 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /16

    $145,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1739 NW 113th Terrace, Miami, FL 33167

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,746

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Mallet The Keyes Company

    1739 NW 113th Terrace, Miami, FL 33167
  • /29

    $585,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1271 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,592

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Carter Beachfront Realty Inc

    1271 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33147

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home