6,453

Homes in ZIP Code 94564

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $473,521 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Live Oak Ln, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      705 Live Oak Ln, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Torretta Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 905 Scanlan Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $696,101 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Scanlan Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      905 Scanlan Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stephens Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 901 Scanlan Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $696,563 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Scanlan Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      901 Scanlan Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Portia Pirnia District Homes

    • 916 Scanlan Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $724,969 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Scanlan Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      916 Scanlan Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Coffee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $689,768 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Scanlan Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      912 Scanlan Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aminta Maynard Re/max Regency

    • 114 Woy Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $616,632 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Woy Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      114 Woy Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bienvenido Yambao Allied Pacific Realty

    • /41

      Est $743,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Marlesta Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1171 Marlesta Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Lopez-Piedra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $671,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1574 Marlesta Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1574 Marlesta Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Davis Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /57

      Est $883,447 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Appian Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      950 Appian Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Stephens Sereno Group

    • /38

      Est $761,704 Not Listed For Sale

      737 2nd Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      737 2nd Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Torrey Bishop Compass

    • /40

      Est $748,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Hazel Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1081 Hazel Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • $535/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

• 1125 Alta Marino Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $835,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Alta Marino Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1125 Alta Marino Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allan Custodio

    • 706 Antonia Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $803,266 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Antonia Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      706 Antonia Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Velasco Cornerstone Real Estate Invest

    • 1207 Oak Hill Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $588,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Oak Hill Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1207 Oak Hill Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manjit Singh Manjit Singh, Broker

    • /22

      Est $610,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Oak Hill Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1205 Oak Hill Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Viktor Manrique Re/max Regency

    • 1524 Foothill Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $757,900 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Foothill Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1524 Foothill Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benson Tong Lin

    • 500 Lopes Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $887,383 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Lopes Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      500 Lopes Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rod Tuazon 805Homes

    • /37

      Est $779,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Henry Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1912 Henry Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wilson

    • /2

      Est $439,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Marionola Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1203 Marionola Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stogner Blackstone Signature Prop&Inv

    • 1250 Marionola Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $435,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Marionola Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1250 Marionola Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meridee Carter Red Oak Realty

    • /30

      Est $780,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2642 Alice Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2642 Alice Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Schober Old Time Realtors

    • /36

      Est $725,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2598 Henry Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2598 Henry Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marco Rodriguez Compass

    • /36

      Est $691,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 El Toro Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1737 El Toro Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanpreet Purewal Sequoia Real Estate

    • 1100 Rising Glen Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $709,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Rising Glen Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1100 Rising Glen Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Maskell

    • /46

      Est $797,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Rising Glen Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1112 Rising Glen Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marco Rodriguez Compass

    • /32

      Est $675,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Rising Glen Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1166 Rising Glen Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cai Sterling Real Estate

    • 2571 Henry Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $656,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2571 Henry Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2571 Henry Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Souza Messina Realty Inc

    • 2579 Alice Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $670,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2579 Alice Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2579 Alice Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Torney Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • /54

      Est $647,633 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Tennent Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      554 Tennent Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Barker BHHS Drysdale

    • /15

      Est $709,865 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Tennent Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      512 Tennent Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lili Falsken Bcre

    • /23

      Est $577,696 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Pine Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      861 Pine Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Ford Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $848,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Primrose Ln, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1779 Primrose Ln, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrena Prior Allure Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $662,037 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Summit Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      342 Summit Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom (tac) Cacciola Heritage REI Inc.

    • /38

      Est $732,357 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Summit Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      365 Summit Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Faria Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 460 Buena Vista Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $761,550 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Buena Vista Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      460 Buena Vista Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meridee Carter Red Oak Realty

    • /25

      Est $610,515 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Calais Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      327 Calais Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bo Falcon Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 323 La Salle Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $711,087 Not Listed For Sale

      323 La Salle Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      323 La Salle Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Yandwell Elation Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $678,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2274 Orleans Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2274 Orleans Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariama Gebeyehou Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 2978 Estates Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $471,018 Not Listed For Sale

      2978 Estates Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2978 Estates Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SIMONE KOGA Compass

    • /39

      Est $934,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2668 Enlow Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2668 Enlow Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home