Est $720,417 Not Listed For Sale
2661 Lassen Way, Pinole, CA 94564
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,504 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $483/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $727,000
- Feb 22, 2022
Last Listing Agent Tom Casazza Keller Williams Realty