Est $751,562 Not Listed For Sale
2917 Walton Ct, Pinole, CA 94564
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,390 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $525/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $730,000
- Feb 16, 2023
Last Listing Agent Carl Schober Old Time Realtors