3,434

Gateley Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $737,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Nob Hill Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1311 Nob Hill Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Sefton Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $718,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 4th Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      947 4th Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Trueba BHHS Drysdale

    • /80

      Est $924,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Dutra Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      207 Dutra Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Tang Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /35

      Est $787,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Dutra Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      212 Dutra Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Schober Old Time Realtors

    • 1221 Belfair Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $688,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Belfair Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1221 Belfair Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Maskell SOBRANTE HILLS REALTY

    • /36

      Est $648,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Blue Oak Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1301 Blue Oak Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Schober Old Time Realtors

    • 630 Primrose Terrace, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $629,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Primrose Terrace, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      630 Primrose Terrace, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Winkler Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $684,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Primrose Terrace, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      628 Primrose Terrace, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahin Tabibzadeh Bridges 8 Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $634,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Buckeye Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1545 Buckeye Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Wong Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 1531 Buckeye Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $668,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Buckeye Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1531 Buckeye Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Azadeh Yazdi The Agency

    • /38

      Est $603,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Canyon Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1737 Canyon Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Velazco Sequoia Real Estate

    • 1707 Canyon Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $669,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Canyon Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1707 Canyon Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Menjivar KELLER WILLIAMS TRI VALLEY REALTY

    • 1748 Canyon Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $712,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Canyon Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1748 Canyon Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jacquez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1670 Glen Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $767,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Glen Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1670 Glen Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Muzinich Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 909 Waterford Place, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $472,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Waterford Place, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      909 Waterford Place, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lulu Logan Grobecker Holland International Inc.

    • /19

      Est $455,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Waterford Place, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      903 Waterford Place, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doris De Leon Mardel Realty & Loans Inc.

    • /40

      Est $377,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      405 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cielo Fuentes Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    • 404 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $385,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      404 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Allen Luxe Realty Group

    • /54

      Est $757,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Kenmare Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      504 Kenmare Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Torretta Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $774,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 Marlesta Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      597 Marlesta Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Guzman Bg Asset Management, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $750,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Limerick Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      449 Limerick Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Yong eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 441 Limerick Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $787,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Limerick Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      441 Limerick Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hamed Barakzoy Realty World Acclaim

    • 436 Limerick Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $749,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Limerick Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      436 Limerick Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hamed Barakzoy Realty World Acclaim

    • /24

      Est $710,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Limerick Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      444 Limerick Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kavanaugh Town & Country Realty

    • /17

      Est $742,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Southwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2014 Southwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Escobar First Republic Real Estate

    • 2022 Southwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $723,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Southwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2022 Southwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph O'leary Realty ONE Group Future

    • /28

      Est $705,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Cypress Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2067 Cypress Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John P Anderson Results Realty

    • 2318 Greenwich Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $801,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Greenwich Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2318 Greenwich Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • May 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Wilson

    • /23

      Est $659,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Greenwich Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2337 Greenwich Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,900
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Schober Old Time Realtors

    • 1130 Amend St, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $778,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Amend St, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1130 Amend St, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Beverly Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,155,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Amend St, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1080 Amend St, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

• 947 Kittery Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $802,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 Kittery Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      947 Kittery Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Uribe Golden Gate Sothebys International Realty

    • 989 Kittery Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $736,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      989 Kittery Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      989 Kittery Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nelson Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 2096 Murphy Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $711,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      2096 Murphy Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2096 Murphy Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Faber Compass

    • 126 Orourke Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $632,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Orourke Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      126 Orourke Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fieweger Prime Metropolis Properties Inc

    • 357 Wildrose Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $689,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Wildrose Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      357 Wildrose Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Willie Garner Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /27

      Est $694,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Wildrose Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      318 Wildrose Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alice Chan New Horizon Real Estate

    • 406 Rose Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $712,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Rose Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      406 Rose Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mayling Trinh BHG RE Reliance Partners

    • /14

      Est $436,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      113 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Gallegos P&A Realty

    • /40

      Est $858,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Rosedale Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2042 Rosedale Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Machado Exp Realty Of California Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home