3,434

Gateley Homes

Section Image
  • 910 Kittery Way, Pinole, CA 94564

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    910 Kittery Way, Pinole, CA 94564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,491

    Last Listing Agent James Sudarsono Keller Williams

    910 Kittery Way, Pinole, CA 94564
    • /21

      Est $434,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Tesoro Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1816 Tesoro Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Zocchi Exp Realty Of California Inc.

  • /31

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 429, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hanley The Hanley Team

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 429, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /35

      Est $418,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Tesoro Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1810 Tesoro Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rony Atme Security Pacific Real Estate

  • 303 Delmonte Way Unit 5975, Pinole, CA 94564

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    303 Delmonte Way Unit 5975, Pinole, CA 94564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,244

    Last Listing Agent David Ballerini

    303 Delmonte Way Unit 5975, Pinole, CA 94564
    • 1800 Tesoro Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $442,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Tesoro Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1800 Tesoro Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sendy Giang

  • 512 Bantry Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

    $769,800

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    512 Bantry Rd, Pinole, CA 94564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,311

    Last Listing Agent Sunita Easterday S & R Homes Realty

    512 Bantry Rd, Pinole, CA 94564
    • /21

      Est $427,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Marionola Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1204 Marionola Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Clark RE/MAX

  • /16

    $124,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 274, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 427 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 274, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /27

      Est $780,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Canyon Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1768 Canyon Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Torretta Security Pacific Real Estate

  • /55

    $770,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1165 Nob Hill Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,858

    Last Listing Agent Michael Peterson

    1165 Nob Hill Ave, Pinole, CA 94564
    • 707 Smith Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $550,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Smith Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      707 Smith Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marni Fischer District Homes

  • /31

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    924 Smith Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,660

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Moskowitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    924 Smith Ave, Pinole, CA 94564
    • /45

      Est $695,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Leroy Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      336 Leroy Ave, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

• 1165 Amend St, Pinole, CA 94564

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1165 Amend St, Pinole, CA 94564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,092

    Last Listing Agent Camille Ahern Coldwell Banker Realty

    1165 Amend St, Pinole, CA 94564
    • 1769 Lefebvre Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $852,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1769 Lefebvre Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1769 Lefebvre Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tie Liu Legend Realty & Finance Group

    • 1440 Brett Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $801,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Brett Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1440 Brett Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Rainsbarger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $299,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Waterford Place, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      911 Waterford Place, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • Dec 13, 2023

• /24

      Est $430,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Waterford Place, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      907 Waterford Place, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Vincent Pacific Coast Brokers

    • /14

      Est $256,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Waterford Place, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      906 Waterford Place, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Zeelen Sowell Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • /39

      Est $397,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      409 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Bettencourt Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $379,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      403 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Schumacher Compass

    • 401 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $384,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      401 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waleed Akbar

    • /2

      Est $397,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      315 Dursey Dr, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • Last Sold Price $414,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Biczkow Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 2313 Greenwich Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $689,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Greenwich Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2313 Greenwich Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Wouda Navigate Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $981,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Alberdan Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1124 Alberdan Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Zaragoza Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • /31

      Est $651,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Kildare Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1571 Kildare Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schick Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $705,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Del Monte Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2215 Del Monte Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruthie Abelson Olivas Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $708,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2198 Cypress Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2198 Cypress Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrena Prior Allure Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $809,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Kittery Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      922 Kittery Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Garcia Alta Vista Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $674,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Murphy Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2064 Murphy Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Wu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 801 Adams Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $513,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Adams Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      801 Adams Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Magalang

    • /26

      Est $712,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Wildrose Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      363 Wildrose Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,300
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hern Keller Williams Realty

    • 353 Wildrose Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $776,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Wildrose Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      353 Wildrose Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tomi Thomas Abio Properties

    • /20

      Est $458,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Dohrmann Ln, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      409 Dohrmann Ln, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Viktor Manrique Re/max Regency

    • /37

      Est $523,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Wildrose Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      313 Wildrose Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Davis Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 2056 Southwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $701,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      2056 Southwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2056 Southwood Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harlan Griswold

    • 852 Rogers Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Est $658,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Rogers Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      852 Rogers Way, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick BREG Properties Inc

    • /48

      Est $666,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Alberdan Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1200 Alberdan Ct, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosenberger R.a.m. Realty

    • /47

      Est $820,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Alberdan Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1133 Alberdan Cir, Pinole, CA 94564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Feng Alliance Bay Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home