196

Recently Sold Pinole, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $1,042,490 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    316 Skelly, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Owl Ranch

    316 Skelly, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /35

    $730,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    876 Appian Way, El Sobrante, CA 94803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,118

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bartels Coldwell Banker Bartels

    876 Appian Way, El Sobrante, CA 94803
  • 940 Juanita Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803

    $655,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    940 Juanita Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,383

    Last Listing Agent Suranga Edirisooriya Keller Williams Realty

    940 Juanita Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803
  • /16

    $1,057,490 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    154 Mcleod, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $559/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Owl Ranch

    154 Mcleod, Hercules, CA 94547
  • 2036 Dublin Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $615,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2036 Dublin Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,495

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Purcell Home Buyers Realty

    2036 Dublin Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /44

    $851,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4924 Rocky Rd, El Sobrante, CA 94803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,383

    Last Listing Agent Ashley O'Malley Compass

    4924 Rocky Rd, El Sobrante, CA 94803
  • /13

    $1,049,490 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    122 Mcleod, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,830

    D.R. Horton Owl Ranch

    122 Mcleod, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /12

    $1,176,490 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    160 Mcleod, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Owl Ranch

    160 Mcleod, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /58

    $730,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2842 Cornelius Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,617

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Davis Infiniti Real Estate

    2842 Cornelius Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 2709 Limerick Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $633,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2709 Limerick Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,270

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Salas Red Oak Realty

    2709 Limerick Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /16

    $899,490 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    307 Skelly, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,710

    D.R. Horton Owl Ranch

    307 Skelly, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /15

    $949,490 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    319 Skelly, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Owl Ranch

    319 Skelly, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /33

    $740,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1207 Club Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,575

    Last Listing Agent Cielo Fuentes Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    1207 Club Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803
  • /32

    $775,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2832 Flannery Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,288

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    2832 Flannery Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 54 Glenwood Unit 54, Hercules, CA 94547

    $405,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    54 Glenwood Unit 54, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,170

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Lewis Compass

    54 Glenwood Unit 54, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /13

    $554,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2286 Meadowlark St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,738

    Last Listing Agent Rhinda Bal Bayview Residential Brokerage

    2286 Meadowlark St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /13

    $878,490 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    313 Skelly, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,298

    D.R. Horton Owl Ranch

    313 Skelly, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /2

    $464,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2832 Flannery Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,196

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Stroud Town & Country Realty

    2832 Flannery Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 2711 Cornelius Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $720,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2711 Cornelius Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,699

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mau KW Vaca Valley

    2711 Cornelius Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 2147 Murphy Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $444,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2147 Murphy Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,676

    Last Listing Agent Diana Fong United Brokers Real Estate

    2147 Murphy Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /60

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    124 Peridot Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,101

    Last Listing Agent Viktor Manrique Re/max Regency

    124 Peridot Ct, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /13

    $1,131,490 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    100 Mcleod, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Owl Ranch

    100 Mcleod, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /29

    $625,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1202 Salida Way, El Sobrante, CA 94803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,041

    Last Listing Agent Inge Yarborough Compass

    1202 Salida Way, El Sobrante, CA 94803
  • /59

    $869,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    109 Spinel Ct, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,527

    Last Listing Agent Brian Baniqued Bcre

    109 Spinel Ct, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /16

    $982,490 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    334 Skelly, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Owl Ranch

    334 Skelly, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /34

    $745,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1340 Greenway Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,906

    Last Listing Agent Mahyar Nooraei Luxe Realty Group

    1340 Greenway Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803
  • /21

    $649,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2771 Cornelius Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,387

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Navarro Perception Real Estate Group,

    2771 Cornelius Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /3

    $1,061,490 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    316 Skelly Unit 36207922, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    316 Skelly Unit 36207922, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /50

    $805,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    156 Rosti, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,237

    Last Listing Agent Monica Sagullo Hatch Realty Group, Inc.

    156 Rosti, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /2

    $159,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 Turquoise Dr, Hercules, CA 94547

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $139,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Monasch Coldwell Banker

    0 Turquoise Dr, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /21

    $527,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    216 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,085

    Last Listing Agent Rui Han Security Pacific Real Estate

    216 Glenwood, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1 Kerry Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,378

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bartels Coldwell Banker Bartels

    1 Kerry Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /60

    $725,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    184 Pearce, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,922

    Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    184 Pearce, Hercules, CA 94547
  • 122 McCleod, Hercules, CA 94547

    $999,490 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    122 McCleod, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duke Hoang D R Horton America's Builder

    122 McCleod, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /20

    $982,490 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    316 Skelly Unit 36207921, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    316 Skelly Unit 36207921, Hercules, CA 94547
  • /24

    $1,070,490 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    328 Skelly, Hercules, CA 94547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,064

    D.R. Horton Owl Ranch

    328 Skelly, Hercules, CA 94547

Showing Results 161 - 196, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home