10,607

Piqua, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $179,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    220 S Wayne St, Piqua, OH 45356

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,418

    Last Listing Agent Susan Caulfield Galbreath REALTORS

    220 S Wayne St, Piqua, OH 45356
    • /33

      Est $204,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Covington Ave, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1008 Covington Ave, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Henne RE/MAX

  • /37

    $234,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    Walnut Plan, Piqua, OH 45356

    Step into the charm and affordability of our Walnut floor plan, where homeownership dreams come to life in the inviting embrace of this 1,210 sq ft home. This modest yet versatile design opens the door to a world of possibilities with multiple structural options and diverse exterior styles, allowing you to infuse your personal touch and make the Walnut uniquely yours.Boasting three bedrooms and

    1502 Arrowhead Dr Unit 36497518, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /29

    $100,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    614 Cherry St, Piqua, OH 45356

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,362

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Berry Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    614 Cherry St, Piqua, OH 45356
    • /13

      Est $128,370 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Vine St, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      520 Vine St, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Snyder RE/MAX

  • /48

    $277,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft

    Spruce Plan, Piqua, OH 45356

    As you step through the large open foyer of the Spruce, you will quickly understand why this has become Arbor's top selling floorplan. With plenty of options, this floorplan allows you to experience flexibility without the price tag.With the versatility to become a 3, 4 or even 5 bedroom home - you can really transform the Spruce into your ideal home based on your needs and lifestyle. Not only do

    1502 Arrowhead Dr Unit 36465682, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /63

    $450,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1 Kestrel Ct, Piqua, OH 45356

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,826

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Apple Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    1 Kestrel Ct, Piqua, OH 45356
    • /31

      Est $348,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Park Ave, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1333 Park Ave, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Bates McVety Realty

  • /57

    $298,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft

    Cooper Plan, Piqua, OH 45356

    The Cooper offers thoughtful design and flexible options to fit every lifestyle. From its spacious foyer and turned staircase to the open-concept first floor, this floorplan is both functional and inviting.Choose from multiple elevations including an optional front porch and enjoy a two-car garage with extra storage or convert that space into a first-floor bedroom and full bath.The open layout

    1502 Arrowhead Dr Unit 36491132, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /15

    $285,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6110 Ohio 185, Piqua, OH 45356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janell Havenar Bruns Realty Group

    6110 Ohio 185, Piqua, OH 45356
    • /71

      Est $291,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Park Ave, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1329 Park Ave, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

  • /50

    $239,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    Ashton Plan, Piqua, OH 45356

    Picture yourself in The Ashton a flexible ranch-style floorplan by Arbor Homes! Starting at 1,356 square feet, The Ashton offers a split layout ideal for families or first-time homeowners. Featuring three bedrooms and two full baths, this home provides plenty of room to personalize with your choice of finishes and upgrades.Step inside from the inviting front porch to a bright, open layout. Two

    1502 Arrowhead Dr Unit 36462282, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /26

    $174,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1323 Garfield St, Piqua, OH 45356

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,001

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Asher Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    1323 Garfield St, Piqua, OH 45356
    • /28

      Est $204,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 South St, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1611 South St, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Stammen Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /53

    $252,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    Bradford Plan, Piqua, OH 45356

    The Bradford is the perfect ranch-style floorplan for those looking to downsize or enjoy single-level living with plenty of space. Starting at 1,611 square feet, this three-bedroom, two-bath home can be personalized to fit your lifestyle with an optional second-floor bonus room for even more living space.Step inside from the charming front porch and youre greeted by a versatile flex room. Use it

    1502 Arrowhead Dr Unit 36486789, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /23

    $40,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    227 Harrison St, Piqua, OH 45356

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,435

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    227 Harrison St, Piqua, OH 45356
    • /21

      Est $120,044 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Summit St, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      416 Summit St, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Havill Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /6

    $74,500

    • Land
    • 5.91 Acres
    • $12,606 per Acre

    3165 U S 36, Piqua, OH 45356

Dustin Leis Leis Realty

    3165 U S 36, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /23

    $97,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8397 Bennett Dr Unit B, Piqua, OH 45356

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,537

    Last Listing Agent Brian Clawson RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    8397 Bennett Dr Unit B, Piqua, OH 45356
    • /26

      Est $115,545 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Gordon St, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      625 Gordon St, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray NICODEMUS Gifted Agents

  • /6

    $74,500

    • Land
    • 4.59 Acres
    • $16,231 per Acre

    3093 U S 36, Piqua, OH 45356

Dustin Leis Leis Realty

    3093 U S 36, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /4

    $230,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1231 Marwood Dr, Piqua, OH 45356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,518

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Lawson Glasshouse Realty Group

    1231 Marwood Dr, Piqua, OH 45356
    • /3

      Est $67,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Covington Ave, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1924
      1230 Covington Ave, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 351% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Henne RE/MAX

  • /39

    $840,000

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $49,412 per Acre

    9711 Spiker Rd, Piqua, OH 45356

    This is your opportunity to own one of Miami County's most respected and turnkey equestrian boarding facilities! Spanning 18 gorgeous acres with 21,648 sq ft operation that was built in 2007 and is perfectly designed for clinics, shows, or a successful boarding or training business. Stall features include 7 (12x12) stalls with a base ideal for broodmares or stallions, plus 21 (11x10) stalls, all

    Kevin Miller Oakridge Realty & Auction Co.

    9711 Spiker Rd, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /44

    $165,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    623 Boone St, Piqua, OH 45356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,871

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Dershem Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    623 Boone St, Piqua, OH 45356
    • /35

      Est $342,077 Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Seminole Way, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3118 Seminole Way, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jennings Keller Williams Home Town Realty

  • /21

    $242,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1034 Eleanor Ave, Piqua, OH 45356

    This beautiful 3 bedroom and 2 full bath ranch has it all!New flooring through out, new water heater 8/25, all new windows in 2021, natural gas forced air furnace 2014, and complete tear off roof in 2017.The master bedroom has a full on suite bathroom with a large walk-in closet. The home has a fully fenced in backyard and patio. Located in a lovely subdivision not far from the schools or local

    Tessa Stringfield Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    1034 Eleanor Ave, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /5

    $18,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    0 South St, Piqua, OH 45356

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $58,065 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Manson RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    0 South St, Piqua, OH 45356
    • /19

      Est $177,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Garbry Rd, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1225 Garbry Rd, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mayse Keller Williams Home Town Realty

  • 1579 Chickasaw Way, Piqua, OH 45356

    $259,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    1579 Chickasaw Way, Piqua, OH 45356

1579 Chickasaw Way, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /27

    $195,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    912 Elm St, Piqua, OH 45356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,868

    Last Listing Agent Kayli Anderson Glasshouse Realty Group

    912 Elm St, Piqua, OH 45356
    • /29

      Est $261,685 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Lambert Dr, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      412 Lambert Dr, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

  • /45

    $200,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    1115 Madison Ave, Piqua, OH 45356

    Welcome to 1115 Madison Avenue in Piqua!This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home, built in 1920, offers 1,072 square feet of inviting living space with all the modern updates you've been looking for.Inside, you'll find fresh carpet and waterproof vinyl flooring throughout, complemented by high ceilings that enhance the spacious feel. The home features a brand-new furnace and A/C

    Paula Hill eXp Realty

    1115 Madison Ave, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /32

    $155,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    920 New Haven Rd, Piqua, OH 45356

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,732

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Anderson Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    920 New Haven Rd, Piqua, OH 45356
    • /32

      Est $267,576 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Chinook Pass, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3020 Chinook Pass, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Curtis Key Realty

  • /26

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    2113 Wilshire Dr, Piqua, OH 45356

    Step into this beautifully refreshed 1,330-square-foot home offering 3 comfortable bedrooms and 2 well-appointed bathrooms. The guest bath features a walk-in shower. Recently painted throughout, the interior feels bright, clean, and move-in ready. The layout provides an easy flow between living spaces, making it ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Whether you're a first-time buyer or

    Elizabeth Morrow Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    2113 Wilshire Dr, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /19

    $130,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    309 Staunton St, Troy, OH 45373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Fink Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    309 Staunton St, Troy, OH 45373
    • /30

      Est $240,801 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Indian Ridge Dr, Piqua, OH 45356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2108 Indian Ridge Dr, Piqua, OH 45356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Henne RE/MAX

  • /56

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3241 Sioux Dr, Piqua, OH 45356

    Welcome home to this charming ranch-style property built in 2000, perfectly situated on a spacious 0.44-acre lot. This well-maintained home offers a large, inviting living/family room centered around a cozy fireplace ideal for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests. The home features three generously sized bedrooms and two beautifully updated bathrooms, providing both comfort and modern

    Sherry Houston-Culp Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    3241 Sioux Dr, Piqua, OH 45356
  • /34

    $196,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1010 Elm St, Piqua, OH 45356

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,533

    Last Listing Agent Christine Price Galbreath REALTORS

    1010 Elm St, Piqua, OH 45356

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home