$718,955
224 Citron Ave, Piru, CA 93040
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,120 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $339/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Williams Homes Finch Ranch - Arroyo
224 Citron Ave, Piru, CA 93040$718,955
224 Citron Ave, Piru, CA 93040
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Williams Homes Finch Ranch - Arroyo
224 Citron Ave, Piru, CA 93040$624,990
111 Yellow Birch Ln, Piru, CA 93040
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Williams Homes Finch Ranch - Saguaro
111 Yellow Birch Ln, Piru, CA 93040$649,990
102 Gray Pine Way, Piru, CA 93040
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Williams Homes Finch Ranch - Saguaro
102 Gray Pine Way, Piru, CA 93040$667,312
105 Bushwillow Way, Piru, CA 93040
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Williams Homes Finch Ranch - Saguaro
105 Bushwillow Way, Piru, CA 93040$621,322
144 Bushwillow Way, Piru, CA 93040
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Williams Homes Finch Ranch - Saguaro
144 Bushwillow Way, Piru, CA 93040
$734,400
185 Murcott Ave, Piru, CA 93015
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kerr Williams Homes Inc
185 Murcott Ave, Piru, CA 93015$652,142
146 Bushwillow Way, Piru, CA 93040
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Williams Homes Finch Ranch - Saguaro
146 Bushwillow Way, Piru, CA 93040$654,990
123 Yellow Birch Ln, Piru, CA 93040
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Williams Homes Finch Ranch - Saguaro
123 Yellow Birch Ln, Piru, CA 93040$615,000
978 Main St, Piru, CA 93040
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $613,320
Last Listing Agent Michael Gratland Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.
978 Main St, Piru, CA 93040$719,990
201 Murcott Ave, Piru, CA 93015
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $743,500