5,395

Properties in ZIP Code 93449

Section Image
    • 201 Five Cities Dr Unit 92, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 92, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 92, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Senescu Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lori Schultz Century 21 Hometown Realty

    • 1085 Longview Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $799,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Longview Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      1085 Longview Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Erin Down Ocean West Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 151, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 151, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jones Modern Broker

    • 201 Five Cities Dr Unit 11, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 11, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 11, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gena Isaacson Isaacson Realty

    • 140 S Dolliver St Unit 28, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Dolliver St Unit 28, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      140 S Dolliver St Unit 28, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Hall Farrell Smyth Real Estate

    • 201 Five Cities Dr Unit 67, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 67, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 67, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Allison Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,373,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Costa Brava, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • Studio
      2121 Costa Brava, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Dolliver St Unit 93, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      140 S Dolliver St Unit 93, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Greg Beck Real Estate One

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Aleshire Keller Williams Realty-Central

    • 400 Foothill Rd Unit 15, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $793,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Foothill Rd Unit 15, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      400 Foothill Rd Unit 15, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diana Dennis Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 201 Five Cities Dr Unit 148, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 148, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 148, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jones Modern Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Dolliver St Unit 57, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      140 S Dolliver St Unit 57, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Breana Stachura BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 134 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,820,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      134 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Taylor North San Luis Bay Realty

    • /8

      Est $508,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Bakersfield St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      811 Bakersfield St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408% Above List Price
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Keenan Keller Williams Realty-Central

    • /2

      Est $939,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Bakersfield St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • Studio
      990 Bakersfield St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $371,000

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jones Modern Broker

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Dolliver St Unit 122, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      140 S Dolliver St Unit 122, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donny Martin Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 Lemoore St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      790 Lemoore St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bender RE/MAX

    • 1271 Costa Brava, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $2,276,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Costa Brava, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      1271 Costa Brava, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Dec 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Delmartini Compass

    • 140 S Dolliver St Unit 116, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Dolliver St Unit 116, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      140 S Dolliver St Unit 116, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Breana Stachura BHGRE Haven Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Stimson Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      165 Stimson Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $1,047,500

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Richards Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $3,508,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Bluff Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      82 Bluff Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,270,000
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Melwani Smart Mortgage & Investments

    • 140 S Dolliver St Unit 88, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Dolliver St Unit 88, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      140 S Dolliver St Unit 88, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Breana Stachura BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 1033 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1033 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,156
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greta Jensen Re-Con West Inc.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 93, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 93, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ealand & Sideris Real Estate Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 483 Ocean View Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $586,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Ocean View Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      483 Ocean View Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328% Above List Price
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gibbs NextHome Central Coast

    • 378 San Luis Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,396,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 San Luis Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      378 San Luis Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fissori Real Broker

    • 2990 Bayview Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Bayview Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      2990 Bayview Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    • 1029 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1029 Canyon Ln, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,313
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greta Jensen Re-Con West Inc.

    • 201 Five Cities Dr Unit 58, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 58, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 58, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deane Naylor Farrell Smyth, Inc.

    • 140 S Dolliver St Unit 124, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Dolliver St Unit 124, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      140 S Dolliver St Unit 124, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Aubery Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 29, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      201 Five Cities Dr Unit 29, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Penny Parrish Cornerstone Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,280,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Shell Beach Rd, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • Studio
      2655 Shell Beach Rd, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Caradonna San Luis Bay Realty

    • 130 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,841,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      130 Clydell Ct, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Taylor North San Luis Bay Realty

    • 2698 Spyglass Dr Unit 4, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2698 Spyglass Dr Unit 4, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2698 Spyglass Dr Unit 4, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $497/SF
      • 527 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eric Kramp BHGRE Haven Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,000
      • Jun 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ken Taylor Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 146 Park Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,061,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Park Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      146 Park Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Weber Compass

    • 670 Hanford St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,759,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Hanford St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      670 Hanford St, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $923,000
      • Feb 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hoffman BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 282 Harloe Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Est $1,276,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Harloe Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      282 Harloe Ave, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home