Est $1,715,698
140 Seacliff Dr, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,543 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $998/SF
- 99 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,540,000
- Oct 12, 2022
Last Listing Agent Kyle Perhac Home & Ranch Sotheby's Intl