3

Foreclosure Homes for Sale in 27312

Section Image
  • /13

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 6.18 Acres
    • $56,634 per Acre

    85 Noble Reserve Way, Pittsboro, NC 27312

    Noble Reserve: Only 3 premium lots remain in this luxury custom home subdivision! Don't miss your chance to build your dream home on an expansive 6.2-acre, heavily wooded, private lot with breathtaking nature views. Enjoy the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience with a prime Chapel Hill location and lower Chatham County taxes. This natural retreat offers ultimate privacy, yet is just

    Lew Hendricks Bold Real Estate

    85 Noble Reserve Way, Pittsboro, NC 27312
  • /7

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 5.8 Acres
    • $103,448 per Acre

    TBD Alston Horton Service Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312

    This 5.8-acre property features two road-front parcels (#0006055,#0072125) and offers a rare opportunity to enjoy the quiet feel of the countryside while being zoned within the town district (RA2). With no easements and excellent road frontage, the property provides outstanding flexibility for both residential and agricultural use. Ideally located with quick access to Hwy 64 Bypass, you'll be

    Shannon Reaves Coldwell Banker HPW Pittsboro

    TBD Alston Horton Service Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312
  • /3

    $625,000

    • Land
    • 22.14 Acres
    • $28,229 per Acre

    652 Richardson Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312

    Discover 22.14 acres of pristine, unimproved land in Pittsboro. This parcel of land is perfect for your dream retreat, investment, or future development. Nestled in a peaceful, natural setting, this property is enrolled in the Forestry Program, offering tax benefits and sustainable land management opportunities. Whether you're looking for a private escape, recreational use, or timber potential,

    Shannon Reaves Coldwell Banker HPW Pittsboro

    652 Richardson Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home