$606,672
321 Aspen Ave, Pittsboro, NC 27312
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,873 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $324/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Erin Messier Weekley Homes, LLC
321 Aspen Ave, Pittsboro, NC 27312$606,672
321 Aspen Ave, Pittsboro, NC 27312
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erin Messier Weekley Homes, LLC
321 Aspen Ave, Pittsboro, NC 27312$720,000
28 W Madison, Pittsboro, NC 27312
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $719,472
Last Listing Agent Dana Wicker Cantrell Coldwell Banker - HPW
28 W Madison, Pittsboro, NC 27312$544,081
75 Wabash St, Pittsboro, NC 27312
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erin Messier Weekley Homes, LLC
75 Wabash St, Pittsboro, NC 27312$605,000
257 Circle City Way, Pittsboro, NC 27312
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alex Lilly Pulte Home Company LLC
257 Circle City Way, Pittsboro, NC 27312$744,835
294 Aspen Ave, Pittsboro, NC 27312
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tracey Riordan Weekley Homes, LLC
294 Aspen Ave, Pittsboro, NC 27312$605,870
263 Aspen Ave, Pittsboro, NC 27312
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erin Messier Weekley Homes, LLC
263 Aspen Ave, Pittsboro, NC 27312$250,000
84 Honeysuckle Dr, Pittsboro, NC 27312
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,031
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Nguyen Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham
84 Honeysuckle Dr, Pittsboro, NC 27312$1,600,000
43 Laurel Knoll Dr, Baldwin, NC 27312
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,639,529
Last Listing Agent Rex Osborne Windjam Properties
43 Laurel Knoll Dr, Baldwin, NC 27312$371,500
595 Weathersfield Unit A, Pittsboro, NC 27312
Last Sold Summary