25,348

Homes in ZIP Code 94565

Section Image Section Image
  • 231 Mindy Way, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    $659,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    231 Mindy Way, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Discovery Homes Liberty II

    231 Mindy Way, Pittsburg, CA 94565
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Banyon Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      128 Banyon Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Jewel Lukens STONEMAN CORPORATION

  • /2

    $369,000

    • Land
    • 21,170 Sq Ft
    • $759,259 per Acre

    79 Bella Vista Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Seller has a total of three lots, and will consider selling all three lots as a package deal. Lot on 79 Bella Vista Ave. is 21,170/sq ft, Which is big enough to build three (3) homes, per Contra Costa Planning Department The new zoning for these lot is "HEC" (HOUSING ELEMENT CONSISTANCY").

    Art Sanchez LG Servicing, Inc.

    79 Bella Vista Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • /2

    $897,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4234 Hillview Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,686

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lilley Robert Lilley

    4234 Hillview Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565
    • /5

      Est $736,954 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Knoll Ln, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      78 Knoll Ln, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Robertson Taylor Morrison Services Inc

  • /35

    $264,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    214 Maui Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    This stunning brand-new home in Delta Hawaii, a lively 55+ community, offers both comfort and style. The spacious open-concept layout features a generous living area that flows effortlessly into an inviting kitchen. Designed with both function and charm in mind, the kitchen includes room for a dining table, gorgeous cabinetry, matching appliances, and a large island that’s perfect for meal prep

    Jewel Lukens STONEMAN CORPORATION

    214 Maui Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565
  • 332 E 8th St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    $400,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    332 E 8th St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,099

    Last Listing Agent Xiaorong Cao GRAND AVENUE REALTY & LENDING

    332 E 8th St, Pittsburg, CA 94565
    • 205 W 12th St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Est $412,454 Not Listed For Sale

      205 W 12th St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      205 W 12th St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Mandjek Corcoran Icon Properties

  • /24

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    1181 Jensen Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    Amazing opportunity to own a wonderful property in a desirable and convenient location! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch-style home has so much to offer! Situated on an extra large level lot with endless possibilities, even an apple tree! This home features a stunning remodeled kitchen with upgraded cabinetry, quartz countertops, a spacious island, and an open kitchen/family room concept

    Cheryl Hammond Keller Williams Realty

    1181 Jensen Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565
  • /39

    $670,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    454 Tradewinds Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,659

    Last Listing Agent Jon Arango Real Broker

    454 Tradewinds Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Surf Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      27 Surf Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wagner Bhg Royal & Associates

  • /20

    $229,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft

    3 Lancaster Cir Unit 211, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Very unique and well-maintained top floor end unit with a great view of the area, 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, indoor laundry, storage room, community swimming pool, and available parking. New dishwasher, washer and dryer, floors, and water heater. Fresh paint and clean deck. This is a must see.

    Alberto Rios Rios Real Estate & Investments

    3 Lancaster Cir Unit 211, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • 172 W Catamaran Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    $550,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    172 W Catamaran Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,926

    Last Listing Agent Eric Olsen Utopia Real Estate

    172 W Catamaran Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565
    • /30

      Est $796,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2788 Rio Seco Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2788 Rio Seco Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Dimond Keller Williams Realty

  • /52

    $586,999 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    576 Herb White Way, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    Step into this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a bright, open concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The inviting living room showcases a cozy gas fireplace, while the upgraded kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an oversized island that serves as the heart of the home. The main level also includes a

    Jon Ahern Coldwell Banker Realty

    576 Herb White Way, Pittsburg, CA 94565
  • /28

    $565,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2132 Misty Ct, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,558

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fernanda Semeraro Keller Williams Realty

    2132 Misty Ct, Pittsburg, CA 94565
    • 2706 Montego Bay St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Est $888,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Montego Bay St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2706 Montego Bay St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Beattie

  • 19 Wharf Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    $450,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft

    19 Wharf Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    Charming single-story home with RV or boat parking, no rear neighbors, and a versatile rear office with its own bath and backyard access, perfect for a home office, guest space, or future bedroom, all under a brand new roof with 8.505kW solar system. This 2 bedroom home includes 1 and 3/4 bath and opens to a sun-filled living room with new LVP flooring that flows into the bedrooms. The bright

    Jack Marino Rapisarda Real Estate

    19 Wharf Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565
  • /2

    $890,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1962 Canyon Oaks Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,868

    Last Listing Agent Monica Pham Century 21 Masters

    1962 Canyon Oaks Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Sunset Way, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      182 Sunset Way, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Irwin Exp Realty Of Northern Ca, Inc

  • /40

    $179,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    238 Aloha, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    Welcome to this lovely 2 bedroom home featuring numerous upgrades and located in the highly sought-after 55+ community of Delta Hawaii. Step into the bright and inviting living room, filled with natural light from an abundance of windows, which flows seamlessly into the dining area. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet space, beautiful quartz countertops, and includes all appliances. Just off the

    Stephanie Wagner Bhg Royal & Associates

    238 Aloha, Pittsburg, CA 94565
  • 284 Cleveland Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    $420,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    284 Cleveland Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,626

    Last Listing Agent Lilia Lancaster WR Properties

    284 Cleveland Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565
    • /4

      Est $740,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Cottonwood St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2038 Cottonwood St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,780
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /25

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    95 W Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    Newly renovated and equipped with solar, come see this single-story ranch home full of upgrades! The brand new kitchen features sleek quartz countertops & new appliances, accompanied by updated bathrooms, modern light fixtures and waterproof LVP flooring. With a partial finish garage and fresh paint inside and out, this property comes with a brand-new water heater, new garage door and a classic

    Lawton Young F A S Realty Inc.

    95 W Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565
  • 3581 Sharon Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

    $495,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3581 Sharon Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,409

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Sepulveda Fifty Hills Real Estate

    3581 Sharon Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565
    • 109 Klamath Unit 109, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Klamath Unit 109, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      109 Klamath Unit 109, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith THOMAS SMITH, BROKER

  • /11

    $1,650,000

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $1,123,734 per Acre

    310 Central Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    Great corner lot zoned Service Commercial, check with city regard zoning and building requirements. Residential uses may be permitted above ground floor commercial uses (such as office and retail). Close to downtown and E Bart Station, within walking distance. High traffic count area and visibility from Railroad and Central. Within City of Pittsburg redevelopment area. Property across the street

    Ben Stocking Stocking Realty

    310 Central Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565
  • 9 Pelican Ct, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    $520,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9 Pelican Ct, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,248

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tscherneff Real Brokerage Technologies

    9 Pelican Ct, Pittsburg, CA 94565
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Oahu Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      259 Oahu Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,250
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wagner Bhg Royal & Associates

  • /38

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    104 Alvarado Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    BUY THIS HOME WIH ONLY 3% DOWN WITH "NO" MORTGAGE INSURANCE! ASK ME HOW!! This inviting 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is ideally situated on a corner lot in a quiet, well-established neighborhood, offering excellent privacy with great separation from neighboring homes. A front open space buffer offers added separation from the neighboring home, enhancing the open and peaceful feel of the property. With

    Marco Rodriguez Genesis Real Estate

    104 Alvarado Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565
  • /45

    $500,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    954 Carpino Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,026

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosenberger R.a.m. Realty

    954 Carpino Ave, Pittsburg, CA 94565
    • 811 Dobrich Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Dobrich Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      811 Dobrich Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cassidy Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

  • /38

    $569,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    1160 West St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    Opportunity and Flexibility in Pittsburg! This renovated duplex features a 3 bedroom/2 bath with indoor laundry on one half and a 1 bedroom/1 bath with a courtyard on the other half. Perfect for an investment or as a live-in landlording opportunity.

    Lisa Hultz WR Properties

    1160 West St, Pittsburg, CA 94565
  • 1098 Alamo Ct, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    $537,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1098 Alamo Ct, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,187

    Last Listing Agent OLGA VIDRIALES Corcoran Icon Properties

    1098 Alamo Ct, Pittsburg, CA 94565
    • /24

      Est $744,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Park Dr W, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1144 Park Dr W, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Korba Homesmart Optima Realty, Inc

  • /23

    $229,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1515 Polaris Dr Unit 343, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Manufactured Home with Covered Parking! Welcome to this well-maintained and move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in a peaceful and well-kept community. This property boasts a spacious open floor plan with ample natural light, a large carport with covered parking for two vehicles, and a low-maintenance landscaped yard with drought-tolerant plants. The

    Thomas Smith

    1515 Polaris Dr Unit 343, Pittsburg, CA 94565
  • 15 Harmony Ct, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    $500,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15 Harmony Ct, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,952

    Last Listing Agent Tina Saechao Fifty Hills Real Estate

    15 Harmony Ct, Pittsburg, CA 94565
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Pacifica Ave Unit 12, Bay Point, CA 94565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      55 Pacifica Ave Unit 12, Bay Point, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clark Executive Brokers

  • /6

    $160,500

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $933,179 per Acre

    64 S Bella Monte Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Prime Residential lot-Perfect for your dream home! This vacant lot offers the perfect canvas to design and build your custom home and also offers ample space to build additional dwelling unit (ADU). Whether you are looking to invest or create your personal oasis, this property provides endless possibilities. Imagine the potential of this prime location. Don't miss out on this opportunity-ideal

    Rosaura De La Cruz

    64 S Bella Monte Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • /2

    $1,146,410 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1906 Rosa Blanca Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,667

    Last Listing Agent John Arcidiacono Seecon Realty, Inc

    1906 Rosa Blanca Dr, Pittsburg, CA 94565

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home