7,679

Homes in ZIP Code 75686

Section Image
  • /24

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    516 Elm St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,383

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Carter Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    516 Elm St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /5

      Est $70,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Jefferson St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      653 Jefferson St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market

  • /36

    $147,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    700 County Road 2316, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Charming country home just minutes from Lake Bob Sandlin! Nestled on a quiet, low-maintenance half-acre lot, this peaceful retreat is surrounded by beautiful woods teeming with wildlife and glowing fireflies. Enjoy serene evenings on the cozy front porch and take in all the sights and sounds of nature. A perfect getaway or full-time residence in the heart of East Texas tranquility.

    Dillon Lee Century 21 Premier Group

    700 County Road 2316, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /22

    $304,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    109 Randal Ln, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,580

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ernest Century 21 Premier Group

    109 Randal Ln, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Texas 49, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4670 Texas 49, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /10

    $163,000

    • Land
    • 25.11 Acres
    • $6,491 per Acre

    TBD County Road 4246, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    This stunning property in Pittsburg, Texas boasts over 25 acres of lush, heavily wooded land, providing the perfect backdrop for your dream home. Situated in a serene location, this parcel offers endless possibilities for creating your own private oasis. With no restrictions, you have the freedom to build, develop, or simply immerse yourself in the beauty of nature. Don't miss this rare

    Melba Garcia Mayben Realty - Mt. Pleasant

    TBD County Road 4246, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /25

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1820 County Road 4670, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,806

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Lee Century 21 Premier Group

    1820 County Road 4670, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Private Road 51323, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      181 Private Road 51323, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /3

    $120,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    TBD Farm Market 1521, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Approx 8 acres of beautiful acreage. This property is off the beaten path, but only minutes from Lake Bob Sandlin and Barefoot Bay! Come see it today!

    JUDY KENT Town Lake Country Realty, LLC

    TBD Farm Market 1521, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    299 Private Road 54166, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,028

    Last Listing Agent David Mayben Mayben Realty - Pittsburg

    299 Private Road 54166, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /46

      Est $838,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11603 Wolverine Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11603 Wolverine Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /2

    $180,000

    $73K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0 Farm To Market 1520, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Approx 6.5 wooded acres only a short distance from Barefoot Bay and Lake Bob Sandlin! The perfect amount wooded of acreage with county water and electric available!

    JUDY KENT Town Lake Country Realty, LLC

    0 Farm To Market 1520, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /9

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    X County Road 2314, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $6,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sharp NextPhase Realty

    X County Road 2314, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /22

      Est $321,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 County Road 4825, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1028 County Road 4825, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /48

    $1,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft

    451 Cr 2430, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Nestled along the serene shores of Lake Bob Sandlin, this beautiful home has 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, office, formal dining area and sunroom with panoramic water views. This home is ideal for family gatherings and entertainment with this large kitchen with an island, breakfast room and living area with fireplace and wood floors in the living area. The primary bedroom has new flooring and the primary

    Kathy Carpenter Century 21 Premier Group

    451 Cr 2430, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /40

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    107 S Texas St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,674

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Carpenter Century 21 Premier Group

    107 S Texas St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /33

      Est $429,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 County Road 1309, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      460 County Road 1309, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /13

    $219,000

    $9K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    11768 Rose Trail, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Bring your vision and make this East Texas property your own! Nearly 6 acres featuring a pond, detached shop, and three utility connections for future expansion, RV setup or future guest home by the pond. The existing 3 bed, 1 bath home offers great potential for anyone looking to create their own country retreat. Enjoy privacy, open space, and endless opportunity between Pittsburg and Gilmer.

    Jessica Cole BOLD Real Estate Group

    11768 Rose Trail, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /25

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    TBD Squirrel Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • Land
    • 90.5 Acres
    • $6,076 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Ditto Coldwell Banker Lenhart

    TBD Squirrel Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /36

      Est $228,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 County Road 3111, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      37 County Road 3111, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /35

    $2,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,631 Sq Ft

    1755 Cr 2330, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Enjoy the best of lakefront living on beautiful Lake Bob Sandlin! This spacious home offers approximately 4,600 sq ft with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, providing plenty of room for family and guests. Inside, you’ll find two living areas, two dining spaces, and two fireplaces that create a warm and inviting atmosphere. A bright sunroom or study offers the perfect space for a home office or relaxing

    Ino Mejia NextPhase Realty

    1755 Cr 2330, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /7

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    257 County Road 1323, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sharp

    257 County Road 1323, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Private Road 52035, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      70 Private Road 52035, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202 Days On Market

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $14,894 per Acre

    Lot 5 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Just under 2.5 acres located in the Hickory Hill Subdivision, offering an excellent opportunity to build your custom dream home just minutes from downtown Pittsburg. This property provides a peaceful, rural setting while maintaining convenient access to local shopping, dining, and amenities. The lot is a blank canvas, ideal for a variety of custom home designs. Mobile homes are restricted, and

    Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    Lot 5 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /35

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    235 County Road 3105, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DEREK WILLIAMS Century 21 Premier Group

    235 County Road 3105, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /33

      Est $347,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 County Road 3101, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      272 County Road 3101, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • /4

    $32,500

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $39,634 per Acre

    TBD Lot 7 County Road 4320, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    The Orchards. New Subdivision. Great Lots to build. 6 Lots available. Restrictions are 1,200 sq ft min. No shop building with living quarters unless used as a guest quarters not main living. No junk cars. No mobile homes. Barndo ok with some brick or stone accent min 3 ft up front. There is a DEVELOPER PACKAGE available on these lots. Developer package- $41,500 will get you a Septic System, and

    Brandon Penados eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    TBD Lot 7 County Road 4320, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /33

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5917 Farm To Market 2254, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEGRA CHISM eXp Realty LLC

    5917 Farm To Market 2254, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /40

      Est $202,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      5822 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5822 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /48

    $1,475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft

    208 County Road 2129, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Experience the pinnacle of lakeside living on the coveted shores of Lake Bob Sandlin. This beautifully appointed 4-bedroom,4.5-bathroom estate is a rare find--perfect as a serene family retreat or a high-performing short-term rental. Designed to accommodate large groups without sacrificing luxury, this home is a turnkey solution for the discerning lakeside buyer. Drenched in stunning natural

    Ashley Cupstid HomeSmart

    208 County Road 2129, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /6

    $23,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    TBD Cr 2600, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $24,896 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Drennan Texas Real Estate Executives

    TBD Cr 2600, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /6

      Est $250,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 North Ave, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      504 North Ave, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /7

    $40,800

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    TBD Cr 3105 Lot#6, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Check out this awesome lot ready to build your dream house. This is a New Subdivision with water and power available and plenty of building sites to choose from. Call today Disclosure: pictures are of multiple lots of this addition not just this one.

    DEREK WILLIAMS Century 21 Premier Group

    TBD Cr 3105 Lot#6, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /39

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    11087 Wolverine Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • Land
    • 54.87 Acres
    • $15,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,452

    Last Listing Agent George Wolfe Texas Real Estate Executives-Gilmer

    11087 Wolverine Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 County Road 2121, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      906 County Road 2121, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /30

    $184,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    603 Lafayette St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Welcome to 603 Lafayette St in Pittsburg, TX! This charming brick home is located in a highly desirable area within the city limits, offering both convenience and comfort. The home features central heat and air and has been thoughtfully updated with new flooring, new ceiling fans, fresh interior and exterior paint, a new shingle roof added making it truly move-in ready. Step outside to enjoy the

    DEREK WILLIAMS Century 21 Premier Group

    603 Lafayette St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /19

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    211 Private Road 51325, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • Land
    • 20.4 Acres
    • $11,029 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Sharp NextPhase Realty

    211 Private Road 51325, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /34

      Est $596,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 County Road 2940, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      403 County Road 2940, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /20

    $185,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    106 Westpark St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,271 square feet of comfortable living space on a spacious 0.26-acre lot. Located in a quiet neighborhood right beside the high school, this property combines convenience with a residential feel. The functional floor plan provides a welcoming living area, a practical kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. With a large yard offering plenty of

    Jennifer Sharp NextPhase Realty

    106 Westpark St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
  • /48

    $467,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    149 County Road 2608, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,779

    Last Listing Agent David Mayben Mayben Realty - Pittsburg

    149 County Road 2608, Pittsburg, TX 75686

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home