7,679

Homes in ZIP Code 75686

Section Image
  • /16

    $2,502,500

    • Land
    • 200 Acres
    • $12,512 per Acre

    912 County Road 4110, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    200 Acres of Prime Pasture Land - Pittsburg, TX Located just minutes from the heart of Pittsburg, this 200 acre tract offers the perfect blend of ranching, investment potential, and natural beauty. Completely fenced and ready for livestock, the property features pipe entrance and premium Priefert fencing along the front. Ideal for ranching the land currently runs 50 grown cows and includes a

    Taylor Abernathy United Country Cain Agency

    912 County Road 4110, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 3 Waterside Ln, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      lot 3 Waterside Ln, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /11

    $315,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $261,194 per Acre

    Lot 5 Private Road 52605, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Gorgeous 1+ acre waterfront lot on Lake Bob Sandlin. Bring your own builder! Plans have been completed by an architect and owner will sell if interested. At the bottom of the newly installed steel lake wall you will find a sandy bottom for wading and playing in the water. This amazing lot offers 275 feet of shoreline and the views of sunsets are amazing! Septic system is required when building.

    Kathy Gonzales Brazos Realty Partners

    Lot 5 Private Road 52605, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD County Road 4710, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      TBD County Road 4710, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $9,170 per Acre

    LOT 7 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Just under 6 acres located in the Hickory Hill Subdivision, offering an excellent opportunity to build your custom dream home just minutes from downtown Pittsburg. This property provides a peaceful, rural setting while maintaining convenient access to local shopping, dining, and amenities. The lot is a blank canvas, ideal for a variety of custom home designs. Mobile homes are restricted, and deed

    Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    LOT 7 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      401 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market

  • /8

    $289,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.7 Acres
    • $27,093 per Acre

    TBD Loop 179, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Prime location on Loop179 in Pittsburg, Tx. This beautiful 10.74 acre tract has a lot of road frontage on the front and on the back of theproperty and is adjacent to the Pittsburg RV Sales and directly across from R & R Marine. Here is a great opportunity for an investor toadd their flair to this parcel of land being so close to Lake Bob Sandlin. Property could be used for an RV Park, campground

    Kathryn Carpenter Century 21 Premier Group

    TBD Loop 179, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /36

      Est $239,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 317 Mattison, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      317 317 Mattison, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /4

    $208,080

    • Land
    • 23.12 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    TBD Cr 3216, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Looking to build? Come out and let's take a look at this beautiful 23.12 acre tract of land close to town. This property has open land to build and woods at the back of property to enjoy recreational fun. Light deed restictions apply.

    Kathy Carpenter Century 21 Premier Group

    TBD Cr 3216, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      105 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /31

    $282,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    509 County Road 1309, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Nestled on the outskirts of town, this charming 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers over 1,500 square feet of comfortable living space. The open concept living and dining area is perfect for entertaining guests, while the chef-inspired kitchen features abundant cabinetry, an island, and modern appliances. The primary suite includes a luxurious ensuite bath with a beautifully tiled shower. Each of

    Logan Richardson Mayben Realty - Pittsburg

    509 County Road 1309, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Private Road 52602, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      167 Private Road 52602, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /14

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 7.86 Acres
    • $15,263 per Acre

    Lot 01 County Road 1309, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Unrestricted, vacant land with utilities available outside the Pittsburg city limits! Mobile home friendly. Signs on property. Call for coordinates and to schedule a showing.

    Roy Martin Rafter M Realty

    Lot 01 County Road 1309, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      154 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /5

    $32,500

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $40,625 per Acre

    Lot 8 County Road 4230, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    The Orchards. New Subdivision. Great Lots to build. 6 Lots available. Restrictions are 1,200 sq ft min. No shop building with living quarters unless used as a guest quarters, not main living. No junk cars. No mobile homes. Barndo ok with some brick or stone accent min 3 ft up front. There is a DEVELOPER PACKAGE available on these lots. Developer package- $41,500 will get you a Septic System, and

    Brandon Penados eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    Lot 8 County Road 4230, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 490 Cr 4313, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • Studio
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      490 490 Cr 4313, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /22

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    402 Milligan Dr, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Well located 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in town with strong rental or resale potential. Functional layout, manageable size, and proximity to schools, shopping, and major roads make this a great opportunity for investors or homeowners alike. Affordable and easy to maintain, this property offers versatility and convenience.

    Ino Mejia NextPhase Realty

    402 Milligan Dr, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 202 Fm 1519, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      202 202 Fm 1519, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /16

    $459,000

    • Land
    • 51 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    TBD County Road 2212, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and convenience with this exceptional 51 acre tract located just outside the city limits of Pittsburg, Texas. Offering the freedom of country living with easy access to town, this property presents an outstanding opportunity for ranching, recreation, investment, or future development. The land features expansive open acreage with a classic East Texas

    GINA RODRIGUEZ Mayben Realty - Mt. Pleasant

    TBD County Road 2212, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /42

      Est $344,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 County Road 4310, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1915
      505 County Road 4310, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /44

    $230,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    504 Quitman St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Come See - Come Buy! Completely remodeled 4 bedroom 3 bath home with new flooring, interior doors, fresh paint, plumbing& light fixtures, new HVAC unit, and much more. Chef's kitchen with custom cabinets, granite countertops, range/oven, and microwave. Your Search Has Ended! Set your appointment for this prime location near downtown shopping and restaurants.

    Suzie Castillo Castillo Realty

    504 Quitman St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 1 & Lot 2 Lot 1 & Unit 2 cr 2604, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      LOT 1 & Lot 2 Lot 1 & Unit 2 cr 2604, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market

  • /6

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $26,786 per Acre

    Lot 62 Cr 2320, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Beautiful 2.24 Acre lot located in the upscale Eagle Shores gated community on Bob Sandlin Lake. Great lake for boating, fishing and skiing. Located minutes from Pittsburg downtown. Perfect for a weekend retreat or your dream home!

    David Mayben Mayben Realty, LLC

    Lot 62 Cr 2320, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 79 County Road 2313, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      79 79 County Road 2313, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /22

    $139,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    318 Milligan Dr, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    This versatile property is currently a 4-bedroom, 2-bath home but was originally designed as a duplex, featuring two separate 2-bedroom, 1-bath units. Each side still maintains its own kitchen, bathroom, and private exterior entrance, making it easy to convert back if desired. Whether you’re looking for a spacious home for a large family or a great investment opportunity, this property offers

    DEREK WILLIAMS Century 21 Premier Group

    318 Milligan Dr, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD County Road 4411, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      TBD County Road 4411, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market

  • /6

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 19,819 Sq Ft
    • $120,879 per Acre

    609 Jefferson St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    RARE FIND !!!! 0.455 ACRES !!! Prime location zoned for duplex construction making this an exceptional opportunity for investors and developers.

    Jonathan Fuller Century 21 Premier Group

    609 Jefferson St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      508 Church Rd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /24

    $159,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    228 N Texas St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Step back in time as you walk into this 1936 built home. Roomy space and a large front porch. Updates tastefully done. Schedule an appointment to see this property!

    Sonya Barker Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    228 N Texas St, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 County Road 2603, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      000 County Road 2603, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $15,744 per Acre

    LOT 11 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Just under 2.5 acres located in the Hickory Hill Subdivision, offering an excellent opportunity to build your custom dream home just minutes from downtown Pittsburg. This property provides a peaceful, rural setting while maintaining convenient access to local shopping, dining, and amenities. The lot is a blank canvas, ideal for a variety of custom home designs. Mobile homes are restricted, and

    Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    LOT 11 Fm 556, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Private Road 52031, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      28 Private Road 52031, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /4

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 27,704 Sq Ft
    • $235,849 per Acre

    604 N Greer Blvd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Tony Hiner HHH Properties Management LLC

    604 N Greer Blvd, Pittsburg, TX 75686
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 13.62 Farm To Market Road 557, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      TBD 13.62 Farm To Market Road 557, Pittsburg, TX 75686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

  • /48

    $599,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,464 Sq Ft

    302 Mount Pleasant St, Pittsburg, TX 75686

    Welcome to this historic Carson House was once a great bed and breakfast now a residential property located in downtown Pittsburg! This unique 2-story property offers 6 beds ,each with its own ensuite bath, and 2 half baths, spanning over 4,400 square feet of living space. The interior features beautiful, rare, now extinct, curly pine woodwork through-out. Guests can relax in multiple living