$195,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025
2316 Patterson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,104 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Above List Price
- $177/SF
- 74 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $186,310
Last Listing Agent Matthew DiDiano BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY