6,096

Homes in ZIP Code 15214

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $199,755 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Marshall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      319 Marshall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mulvihill Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $113,691 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Milroy St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      400 Milroy St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Loncharich COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $168,971 Not Listed For Sale

      3 E Marshall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 E Marshall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Giancola COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /9

      Est $109,954 Not Listed For Sale

      26 E Marshall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26 E Marshall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Smithheisler NICKLAS KING & COMPANY

    • /25

      Est $269,511 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Marshall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      215 Marshall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Alexy CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $317,210 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Marshall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      129 Marshall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Baker ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    • /12

      Est $259,851 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Perrysville Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3015 Perrysville Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madalyn Gryger KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    • /18

      Est $104,187 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Marshall Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3004 Marshall Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Deacon DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    • /24

      Est $143,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Marshall Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2928 Marshall Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Baker ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    • /25

      Est $203,469 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Norwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3004 Norwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Quinlan WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $250,902 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Oak Park Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      145 Oak Park Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lee COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /19

      Est $194,398 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Bothwell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      316 Bothwell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Pace Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $163,628 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Bothwell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      322 Bothwell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Omolara Ajewole COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $210,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marshall Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Marshall Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terje Rogne WPML Inactive User File

    • /8

      Est $253,085 Not Listed For Sale

      3347 Delaware St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3347 Delaware St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor McKenzie Williams BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /7

      Est $79,477 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Watson Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      136 Watson Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wang KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $105,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3354 Delaware St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3354 Delaware St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Cargnoni COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $107,560 Not Listed For Sale

      3362 Delaware St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3362 Delaware St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,950
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Groff WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $149,004 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Mountford Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      2022 Mountford Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Bunner HOMEOWNER'S REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $484,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Osgood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2022 Osgood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gallo COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Mountford Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1929 Mountford Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ludman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $131,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Meadville St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1901 Meadville St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bassilios Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $151,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1953 Lithgow Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1953 Lithgow Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Browne WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $103,791 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Langley Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      208 Langley Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /22

      Est $183,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Federal Street Extension, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1944 Federal Street Extension, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monice Ming Tong KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /24

      Est $121,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Perrysville Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2142 Perrysville Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

• /25

      Est $226,328 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Mcclintock Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      517 Mcclintock Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Belchick BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $135,869 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Ridgewood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      412 Ridgewood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Nulf NULF REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $149,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Perrysville Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2317 Perrysville Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Marra Howard Hanna

    • /5

      Est $221,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Maple Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2327 Maple Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 392% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chadria Armstrong WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Est $104,189 Not Listed For Sale

      203 W Burgess St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      203 W Burgess St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 479% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Yoders COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /10

      Est $88,949 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Chester Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Chester Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mingo RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $155,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Wilson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2223 Wilson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Kerr COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $81,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Wilson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2209 Wilson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Owens Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $152,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Wurzell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2412 Wurzell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt SYLVAN REALTY

    • /9

      Est $98,053 Not Listed For Sale

      319 E Mcintyre Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      319 E Mcintyre Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 390% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diron Duah WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $160,661 Not Listed For Sale

      417 E Burgess St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      417 E Burgess St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 402% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kalynn Hill KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $160,959 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Bark St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      404 Bark St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Devine HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $269,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Osgood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2345 Osgood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dellavecchia RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $214,829 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Osgood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2401 Osgood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Iannelli WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home