5,408

Homes in ZIP Code 15215

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $306,691 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Lincoln Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      803 Lincoln Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wymard COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $515,247 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Highland Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      835 Highland Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katheryn Ruppenkamp WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $295,333 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Highland Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      803 Highland Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Gibson WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $214,718 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Highland Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      820 Highland Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kuzemchak BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $381,229 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Virginia Ave, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      103 Virginia Ave, Sharpsburg, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Grice REALTY CO LLC

    • /25

      Est $446,398 Not Listed For Sale

      326 2nd St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      326 2nd St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,007
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Herrmann BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $446,426 Not Listed For Sale

      314 2nd St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      314 2nd St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Herrmann BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /17

      Est $697,090 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Eastern Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      109 Eastern Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $321,538 Not Listed For Sale

      325 1st St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      325 1st St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Surdick HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $336,987 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Emerson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      202 Emerson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Mauro PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /12

      Est $320,605 Not Listed For Sale

      119 1st St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      119 1st St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Nortier WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $580,714 Not Listed For Sale

      132 1st St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      132 1st St, Aspinwall, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,025
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HOMEZU

    • /4

      Est $750,000 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Kaidan Dr, O'Hara Township, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      202 Kaidan Dr, O'Hara Township, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 369% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Seydor BUILDPRO REALTY

    • /4

      Est $749,000 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Kaidan Dr, O'Hara Township, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      210 Kaidan Dr, O'Hara Township, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Seydor BUILDPRO REALTY

    • /7

      Est $248,353 Not Listed For Sale

      20-22 Kittanning Pike, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20-22 Kittanning Pike, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Craig RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $189,135 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bethany Dr Unit A, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Bethany Dr Unit A, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marnie Murray KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /5

      Est $750,000 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Kaidan Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      207 Kaidan Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 369% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Seydor BUILDPRO REALTY

    • /5

      Est $749,000 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Kaidan Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      206 Kaidan Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Seydor BUILDPRO REALTY

    • /5

      Est $749,000 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Kaidan Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      208 Kaidan Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Seydor BUILDPRO REALTY

    • /23

      Est $271,923 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bethany Dr Unit B, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21 Bethany Dr Unit B, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Santavicca Howard Hanna

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home