3,945

Homes in ZIP Code 15219

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $323,782 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Arthur St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      506 Arthur St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Rosenthal Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $209,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Forbes Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2033 Forbes Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Merenstein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $113,630 Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Watson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2038 Watson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meisheng Chen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $358,159 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2024 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 406% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,800
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cass Zielinski PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /18

      Est $188,310 Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Tustin St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      2042 Tustin St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Helen Perilloux RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $405,774 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2010 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Helen Perilloux RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $153,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Tustin St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2118 Tustin St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schweikert COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /11

      Est $151,566 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Seneca St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      208 Seneca St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

• /14

      Est $262,506 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Forbes Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2032 Forbes Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 10, 2014

• /16

      Est $160,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Forbes Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2028 Forbes Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Helen Perilloux RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $143,368 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Tustin St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2009 Tustin St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Helen Perilloux RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $143,084 Not Listed For Sale

      121 van Braam St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      121 van Braam St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,200
      • Mar 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dourid Aboud BLUE STONE REALTY LLC

    • /11

      Est $191,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Forbes Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1709 Forbes Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 18, 2016

• /25

      Est $508,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1906 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Helen Perilloux RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $294,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Blvd of the Allies, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1843 Blvd of the Allies, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,179% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Mar 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Helen Perilloux RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $134,467 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Gist St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      40 Gist St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Curt Buchanan WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Est $206,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Locust St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1833 Locust St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Curt Buchanan WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $231,785 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Miltenberger St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      45 Miltenberger St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christa Ross RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $137,667 Not Listed For Sale

      45 van Braam St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      45 van Braam St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jen Yost REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /14

      Est $221,888 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Miltenberger St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33 Miltenberger St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carr COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $276,831 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Moultrie St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      123 Moultrie St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Allenberg PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $349,087 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Moultrie St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      125 Moultrie St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • May 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bill Higgins REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    • /18

      Est $216,143 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Dinwiddie St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      215 Dinwiddie St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Yokel WPML Inactive User File

    • /9

      Est $167,144 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Lombard St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      243 Lombard St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ivella Davis WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Est $70,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Brackenridge St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2703 Brackenridge St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Epps WPML Inactive User File

    • /5

      Est $146,966 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Sweeney Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      173 Sweeney Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Dec 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Potter LOTUS REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $106,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Elba St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2543 Elba St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 609% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marrae Hill KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /6

      Est $161,372 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Kirkpatrick St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      628 Kirkpatrick St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • May 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gale WPML Inactive User File

    • /6

      Est $108,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Mahon St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      2330 Mahon St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352% Above List Price
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Critchfield WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Est $204,238 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Erin St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      117 Erin St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $299,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Linton St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1875 Linton St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brad Naedele BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    • /8

      Est $270,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1867 Linton St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1867 Linton St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ibby Ghafoor WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $292,789 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Sweeney Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      157 Sweeney Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hedy Krenn PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /6

      Est $122,445 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Francis St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      523 Francis St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alex Glisan WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $175,151 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Midtown Square, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      627 Midtown Square, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Smith WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Est $202,244 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Watt St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      555 Watt St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,050
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Miles WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $86,671 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Brackenridge St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2627 Brackenridge St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,985
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /16

      Est $187,222 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Wylie Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2314 Wylie Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Feb 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ivory KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /6

      Est $128,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Wylie Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2836 Wylie Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,641% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700
      • Apr 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lipner WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Wylie Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2809 Wylie Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Henry White WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home