3,091

Properties in ZIP Code 15223

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $235,343 Not Listed For Sale

      111 E Genessee Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      111 E Genessee Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vic Franceschini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /19

      Est $190,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Mount Royal Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1008 Mount Royal Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Doyle BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /30

      Est $312,133 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Homer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      117 Homer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Abdulovic BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /28

      Est $251,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Lindbergh Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1109 Lindbergh Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Reddick RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $290,516 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Homer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      106 Homer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $203,018 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dolores Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 Dolores Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Haeck COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /26

      Est $243,415 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Dolores Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      103 Dolores Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Haeck COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /19

      Est $254,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Mount Royal Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1203 Mount Royal Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Deaton RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $106,804 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Kittanning St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      40 Kittanning St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Phillips COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $194,207 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Kittanning St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      29 Kittanning St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burns KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    • /4

      Est $71,333 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Catherine St, Etna, PA 15223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      13 Catherine St, Etna, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Plyler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /41

      Est $115,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Catherine St, Etna, PA 15223

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4 Catherine St, Etna, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefania Young COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /4

      Est $102,204 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Snyder St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Snyder St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Briskey RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $125,716 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Weible St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      17 Weible St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Doyle BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /39

      Est $185,345 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Highland Ave, Etna, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      19 Highland Ave, Etna, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Milah Sanchez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /45

      Est $216,086 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lincoln St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Lincoln St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sepi Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $254,985 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mount Hope St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      28 Mount Hope St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vic Ilnicki WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Est $243,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Elizabeth St, Etna, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1 Elizabeth St, Etna, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Bienvenue HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /36

      Est $252,966 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Kittanning St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      217 Kittanning St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Sawchak REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    • /30

      Est $208,841 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Kittanning St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      213 Kittanning St, Pittsburgh, PA 15215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Autenreith RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $176,030 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Dewey St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 Dewey St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gregory RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    • /26

      Est $141,104 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Dewey St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      65 Dewey St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Grace Ferraro BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /32

      Est $183,235 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Spring St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      61 Spring St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Fraser PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /34

      Est $184,172 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Veryl Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Veryl Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Reno TOWNE & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE AND APPRAISALS, LLC

    • /25

      Est $176,469 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Veryl Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7 Veryl Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cannon PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /27

      Est $189,796 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Spring St, Etna, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Spring St, Etna, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Orrico BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /33

      Est $152,860 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Spring St, Etna, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      56 Spring St, Etna, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ Fairley EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $156,624 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dewey St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      13 Dewey St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cordial BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $134,461 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Greeley Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      22 Greeley Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Reiter BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $119,028 Not Listed For Sale

      7 S Spring St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 S Spring St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Smathers HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Est $203,443 Not Listed For Sale

      13 1/2 Spring St, Etna, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13 1/2 Spring St, Etna, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robinson BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $137,234 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Greeley Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      52 Greeley Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tolin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $203,127 Not Listed For Sale

      9 S Spring St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 S Spring St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Giannuzzi BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /32

      Est $301,589 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Grant Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      59 Grant Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Reilly EXP REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Est $207,090 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Grant Ave, Etna, PA 15223

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      89 Grant Ave, Etna, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,200
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordana Zober KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /8

      Est $205,957 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Adele St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      106 Adele St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Perry HOMETOWN PROPERTIES INC.

    • /38

      Est $314,514 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Vilsack St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      44 Vilsack St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent jeff chen YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /39

      Est $187,903 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Grant Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78 Grant Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arah Katz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $207,649 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Vilsack St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      15 Vilsack St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,030
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Danchek COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /29

      Est $240,497 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Vilsack St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      13 Vilsack St, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jackley WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home