Est $922,265 Not Listed For Sale
1035 Murrayhill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,960 Sq Ft
- Built 1902
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $291/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $860,000
- Dec 12, 2022
Last Listing Agent Laura Waxter PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY