5,695

Properties in ZIP Code 15234

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $246,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Groveton St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1311 Groveton St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Dears Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $168,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Grove Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1347 Grove Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Walters REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /19

      Est $218,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Mcroberts Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3406 Mcroberts Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Salera KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /12

      Est $167,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      3551 Rosalia Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3551 Rosalia Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gorski Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $204,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Castle Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      173 Castle Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Doherty Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $192,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Castle Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      216 Castle Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sisk RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $200,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Castle Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      166 Castle Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mac McIlrath KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /23

      Est $247,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Castle Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      238 Castle Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bost Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $98,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Hoodridge Dr Unit 309, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      446 Hoodridge Dr Unit 309, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $104,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Hoodridge Dr Unit 202, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      446 Hoodridge Dr Unit 202, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Davis Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $116,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Hoodridge Dr Unit 105, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      446 Hoodridge Dr Unit 105, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,100
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Stalter WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $91,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Hoodridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      446 Hoodridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reed COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /12

      Est $403,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Hoodridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      315 Hoodridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Evans COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $323,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Hoodridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      314 Hoodridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $417,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Roycroft Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      216 Roycroft Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Coulter Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Roycroft Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      217 Roycroft Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $337,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cappelli Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $372,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Roycroft Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      269 Roycroft Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Woods REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /25

      Est $522,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Hoodridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      264 Hoodridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Davis Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $518,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Hoodridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      242 Hoodridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $413,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Hoodridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      263 Hoodridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Orstein BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $378,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Mount Lebanon Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      132 Mount Lebanon Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Dempsey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $1,288,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Roycroft Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      101 Roycroft Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Long Pham EXP REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $301,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Castle Shannon Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      365 Castle Shannon Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tolin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $250,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 Pine Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      958 Pine Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devon Lauer Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $273,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Poplar Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3702 Poplar Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cummings BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $220,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 Bockstoce Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      846 Bockstoce Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Leslie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $216,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Bockstoce Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      903 Bockstoce Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ratvasky BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $228,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Corbett Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      813 Corbett Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Stebler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $192,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Lebanon Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      910 Lebanon Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dalbey BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $215,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Chestnut St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      903 Chestnut St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Geisler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $249,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Chestnut St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      913 Chestnut St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Reitmeyer WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $189,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Columbia Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1001 Columbia Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arah Katz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $270,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Linden Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3704 Linden Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,280
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Weaver Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $264,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Arch Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      921 Arch Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Seigel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /16

      Est $311,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Arlington Park, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      41 Arlington Park, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Bartley HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /21

      Est $288,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Arlington Park, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      62 Arlington Park, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice DeCarlo Howard Hanna

    • /4

      Est $226,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3396 Columbia Dr Unit 3398, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3396 Columbia Dr Unit 3398, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Marcone Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $208,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Lindenwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      823 Lindenwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Connor REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /16

      Est $190,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Lindenwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      817 Lindenwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Zeiler WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $263,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      3388 Hiwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3388 Hiwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missy Foltz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home