15,655

Homes in ZIP Code 15235

Section Image
  • /42

    $208,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    332 Highland Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,904

    Last Listing Agent Ron Huber BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    332 Highland Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /31

      Est $200,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Macbeth Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      813 Macbeth Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /17

    $112,350

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1017 Osage Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,125

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Koedel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1017 Osage Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /23

      Est $244,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      337 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /35

    $118,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    711 Beulah Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,657

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ellson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    711 Beulah Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /34

      Est $253,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      314 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /30

    $148,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10085 Grandview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,886

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Delgado-Covey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10085 Grandview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /18

      Est $236,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      326 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /35

    $219,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    332 Garlow Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,033

    Last Listing Agent Jonelle Phillips KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    332 Garlow Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /17

      Est $175,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Jefferson Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      750 Jefferson Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /30

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6583 Sentry Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,121

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Arduino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6583 Sentry Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /29

      Est $156,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Jefferson Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      734 Jefferson Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    166 Shenandoah Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,724

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    166 Shenandoah Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /4

      Est $133,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Jefferson Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      749 Jefferson Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /50

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    200 Champa St, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,128

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Rose Mosley EXP REALTY LLC

    200 Champa St, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /29

      Est $214,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Prescott Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      108 Prescott Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /12

    $15,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7321 Schley St, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Below List Price
    • $13/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,923

    Last Listing Agent Myles Mazzanti MILESTONE REALTY

    7321 Schley St, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /43

      Est $150,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Prescott Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      140 Prescott Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /34

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    308 Parkridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,714

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    308 Parkridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /22

      Est $91,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Universal Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1020 Universal Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

  • /11

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3121 Crab Hollow Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,397

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3121 Crab Hollow Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /13

      Est $96,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Universal Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1012 Universal Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    18 Saint Susanna Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,919

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gussman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    18 Saint Susanna Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /20

      Est $105,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Universal Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1008 Universal Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market

  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11283 Azalea Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,409

    Last Listing Agent Patricia De La Cruz BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    11283 Azalea Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /33

      Est $154,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      140 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /36

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2318 Collins Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,214

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Frankowski HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2318 Collins Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /28

      Est $109,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      148 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /49

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    118 Gilmore Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,049

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    118 Gilmore Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /25

      Est $162,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      152 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /17

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1821 Loretta Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,922

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Haberstroh RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    1821 Loretta Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /27

      Est $151,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Hazel Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      238 Hazel Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market

  • /49

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    326 Laurie Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,049

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mullen HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    326 Laurie Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /22

      Est $148,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      137 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /41

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    100 Henderson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,913

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    100 Henderson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /26

      Est $162,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      129 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /32

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2173 Sampson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,955

    Last Listing Agent Shane Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2173 Sampson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /17

      Est $113,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      117 Bryant Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /33

    $217,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11318 Frankstown Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,575

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    11318 Frankstown Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
    • /24

      Est $196,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Hazel Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      235 Hazel Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home