12,264

Properties in ZIP Code 14534

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $513,825 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Barnswallow Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Barnswallow Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hanrahan Listing by Red Barn Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,018,405 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Knickerbocker Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      192 Knickerbocker Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Siwiec Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    • /2

      Est $1,102,856 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carters Grove Unit PVT, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Carters Grove Unit PVT, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitbeck Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $1,195,847 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Carters Grove Unit PVT, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Carters Grove Unit PVT, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Mayo Listing by Howard Hanna Referrals

    • /2

      Est $613,236 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rustic Pines, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Rustic Pines, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wood Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $643,200 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rustic Pines, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19 Rustic Pines, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $615,000

      Last Listing Agent Carl Hopfinger Red Barn Properties

    • /2

      Est $721,565 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Greylock Ridge, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      37 Greylock Ridge, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenalee Herb Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $956,308 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Thomas Grove, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31 Thomas Grove, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Petrone Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $1,035,052 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lusk Farm Cir, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5 Lusk Farm Cir, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $963,851
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wood Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,004,906 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Thomas Grove, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      37 Thomas Grove, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Snyder Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $1,357,687 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Thomas Grove, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Thomas Grove, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Flack Brown Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $1,002,273 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Thomas Grove, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Thomas Grove, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Wenzel Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $499,342 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      64 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Pettrone Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $964,838 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mill Neck Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Mill Neck Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $947,599

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hopfinger Red Barn Properties

    • /2

      Est $902,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mill Neck Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2 Mill Neck Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

• /2

      Est $643,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mile Post Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1 Mile Post Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Farrell Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $517,393 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Knobb Hill Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4 Knobb Hill Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hall Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $455,555 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      36 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Blair Wisner Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $458,024 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      39 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /2

      Est $469,714 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      31 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Valletta NORCHAR, LLC

    • /2

      Est $330,260 Not Listed For Sale

      187 S Main St, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      187 S Main St, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $655,599 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sandpiper Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19 Sandpiper Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mirsky Listing by Tom D Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $353,379 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Stone Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      726 Stone Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $599,926 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meadow Cove Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Meadow Cove Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Butera Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $617,096 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Meadow Cove Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16 Meadow Cove Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $617,700

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wood RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $290,808 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Palmyra Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5616 Palmyra Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,521
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Kykendall Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $289,964 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Butternut Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      46 Butternut Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Popowych Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $375,556 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Butternut Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 Butternut Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Grandmont Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $606,894 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Reitz Pkwy, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      75 Reitz Pkwy, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wood Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $520,756 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Reitz Pkwy, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      77 Reitz Pkwy, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Farrell Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $523,058 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      49 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

• /2

      Est $493,202 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      51 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cassara Listing by Cassara Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $550,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Greylock Ridge, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Greylock Ridge, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Freling Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,050,839 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Mitchell Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      60 Mitchell Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Brizee Listing by Brizee, T. Peter

    • /2

      Est $470,021 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hilltop Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27 Hilltop Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Morici Listing by Blain Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $445,840 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hilltop Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30 Hilltop Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /2

      Est $509,944 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hilltop Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24 Hilltop Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wenderlich Listing by Q & H Referral

    • /2

      Est $556,620 Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Main St, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      118 S Main St, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Rick Leasure Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $434,070 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Reitz Pkwy, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      26 Reitz Pkwy, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $409,063 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Reitz Pkwy, Pittsford, NY 14534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      27 Reitz Pkwy, Pittsford, NY 14534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,150
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Testa Listing by Howard Hanna

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home