401

Recently Sold Homes in 14534

Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    42 Wood Creek Dr Unit 42, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,158

    Last Listing Agent Joleen Maltman Listing by Abundance Realty Corporation

    42 Wood Creek Dr Unit 42, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $359,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16 Sturbridge Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,769

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Crane Listing by Crane Realty

    16 Sturbridge Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $807,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    45 Monroe Ave, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,605

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    45 Monroe Ave, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    47 Falcon Trail, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,084

    Last Listing Agent Susan Nerwin Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    47 Falcon Trail, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    27 Chatham Woods, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,716

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hopfinger Listing by Red Barn Properties

    27 Chatham Woods, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    22 Bishops Ct, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,530

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Semal Listing by Empire Realty Group

    22 Bishops Ct, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $269,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    470 Marsh Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,770

    Last Listing Agent John Parrott Listing by Coldwell Banker Finger Lakes

    470 Marsh Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    48 Creek Ridge Unit PVT, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,451

    Last Listing Agent Trip Pierson Listing by Mitchell Pierson, Jr., Inc.

    48 Creek Ridge Unit PVT, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $875,620 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    20 Greenpoint Trail, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,176

    Last Listing Agent Rita Freling Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    20 Greenpoint Trail, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $1,009,999 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7870 Hidden Oak, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,110

    Last Listing Agent Louis DiRisio Listing by Realty 3 LLC

    7870 Hidden Oak, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $259,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    34 Wood Creek Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,721

    Last Listing Agent Irene Bennett Listing by Howard Hanna

    34 Wood Creek Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $532,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    58 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,727

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Ganguzza Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    58 Crestview Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    27 Marr Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,663

    Last Listing Agent Robert Machucki Listing by Howard Hanna

    27 Marr Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    687 Pinnacle Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,123

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Rowe Listing by Howard Hanna

    687 Pinnacle Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    59 Callingham Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,163

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Grimes Listing by Howard Hanna

    59 Callingham Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    56 Coventry Ridge, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Smith Listing by Spall Realty Corp

    56 Coventry Ridge, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7 Rockdale Meadows, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,980

    Last Listing Agent Donna Snyder Listing by Howard Hanna

    7 Rockdale Meadows, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5 Coventry Ridge, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,680

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wenderlich Listing by Q & H Referral

    5 Coventry Ridge, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7 Hidden Bridge, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,874

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Warren Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    7 Hidden Bridge, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2717 Clover St, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,933

    Last Listing Agent Angela Flack Brown Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    2717 Clover St, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    14 Fenimore Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,137

    Last Listing Agent Carly Napier Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    14 Fenimore Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $604,740 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    132 Caversham Woods, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,874

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Renna-Hynes Listing by eXp Realty, LLC

    132 Caversham Woods, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $532,210 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    67 Stuyvesant Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,192

67 Stuyvesant Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    22 Mendon Green, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 402 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosato Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    22 Mendon Green, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    46 Stonington Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,626

    Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza-Palotto Listing by High Falls Sotheby's International Realty

    46 Stonington Dr, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5 Boughton Ave, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1839

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,986

5 Boughton Ave, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $242,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15 Wood Creek Dr Unit 15, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,014

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    15 Wood Creek Dr Unit 15, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1 Walnut Grove, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,450

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Keogh Listing by Howard Hanna

    1 Walnut Grove, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    67 Newstone Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,000

    Last Listing Agent Todd Enright Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    67 Newstone Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $241,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    40 Colleen Way, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,160

    Last Listing Agent Susan Moss Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    40 Colleen Way, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    62 E Park Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,526

    Last Listing Agent Amy Petrone Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    62 E Park Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14 Red Fox Run, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,993

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Goff Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    14 Red Fox Run, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3 Legacy Oak Trail, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,869

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mirsky Listing by Tom D Realty LLC

    3 Legacy Oak Trail, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2 Chriswell Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,691

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ruff Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    2 Chriswell Ln, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    53 Waterworks Dr, East Rochester, NY 14445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,310

    Last Listing Agent Deborah LaGraff Listing by Howard Hanna

    53 Waterworks Dr, East Rochester, NY 14445
  • /2

    $363,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8037 Main Street Fishers, Victor, NY 14564

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,194

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fitzmorris Listing by Howard Hanna Referrals

    8037 Main Street Fishers, Victor, NY 14564
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    85 Campfire Rd N, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,750

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fox Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    85 Campfire Rd N, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17 Weyburn Way, Fairport, NY 14450

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,162

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Lonardo Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    17 Weyburn Way, Fairport, NY 14450
  • /2

    $281,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    545 Pittsford-Henrietta Town Line Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,179

    Last Listing Agent Grant Pettrone Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    545 Pittsford-Henrietta Town Line Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    139 Crescent Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,662

    Last Listing Agent Brian Callahan Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    139 Crescent Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home