4,541

Pittsgrove, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cedarwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      24 Cedarwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Minniti BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Canhouse Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3 Canhouse Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Johnson Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hazelwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1978
      109 Hazelwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teal Levick Tealestate LLC

    • /38

      Est $430,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Big Oak Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      833 Big Oak Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

• /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Watsons Mill Rd, Alloway, NJ 08001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      524 Watsons Mill Rd, Alloway, NJ 08001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rapa RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Fernwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39 Fernwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrinka Stinson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #00050 Almond Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • Built 2023
      Lot #00050 Almond Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Macon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Alloway Friesburg Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      424 Alloway Friesburg Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,500
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kenny BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hazelwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26 Hazelwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jul 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Neville Realty Mark Advantage

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Lawrence Corner Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      00 Lawrence Corner Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bello Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /36

      Est $332,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Center Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      244 Center Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Kelley Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /30

      Est $520,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Alloway Aldine Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      454 Alloway Aldine Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Sickler Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cedarwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Cedarwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Neville Realty Mark Advantage

    • /55

      Est $673,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Daretown Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      521 Daretown Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenai Noone BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ashwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1 Ashwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Fusco Keller Williams Hometown

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Applewood Ln, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21 Applewood Ln, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lore Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hazelwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      32 Hazelwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Powell Weichert Corporate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Main St, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      211 S Main St, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Sideris Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fernwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Fernwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE BAZIKOS Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /51

      Est $414,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Shirley Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1890
      386 Shirley Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Merriel Gruber Real Estate Agency Inc.

    • /7

      Est $445,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Mill Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • Studio
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      59 Mill Rd, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hazelwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      104 Hazelwood Dr, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Neville Realty Mark Advantage

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hazelwood Dr, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18 Hazelwood Dr, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Bacon BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $247,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Center St, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • Built 1900
      238 Center St, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Covely Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      L 19.02 U S 40, Elmer, NJ

      L 19.02 U S 40, Elmer, NJ

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Warner Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crow Pond Rd Unit NJSA2002500, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      0 Crow Pond Rd Unit NJSA2002500, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fernwood Dr, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Fernwood Dr, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Neville Realty Mark Advantage

    • /5

      Est $459,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Friesburg Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      140 Friesburg Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Sand Bridge Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2020
      89 Sand Bridge Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hazelwood Dr, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24 Hazelwood Dr, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Brown Weichert Corporate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Briarwood Ln, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Briarwood Ln, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lore Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Michael Place, Elmer, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1987
      10 Michael Place, Elmer, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McComb EXP Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fernwood Dr, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25 Fernwood Dr, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Neville Realty Mark Advantage

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Applewood Ln, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      26 Applewood Ln, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terrienna Dreyer Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Hazelwood Dr, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      96 Hazelwood Dr, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Neville Realty Mark Advantage

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dennis Place, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1981
      12 Dennis Place, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Schnell Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Est $181,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Tuska Ave, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • Built 1938
      884 Tuska Ave, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Elwell RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $425,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Canhouse Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      543 Canhouse Rd, Pittsgrove, NJ 08318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gioielli BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $427,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Friesburg Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      136 Friesburg Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 18, 2022

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Willow Grove Rd Unit NJSA2000046, Pittsgrove Township, NJ 08318

Last Sold Summary

      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Headley Castle Agency LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home