5,012

Pittston, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $214,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Old Brunswick Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      146 Old Brunswick Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,750
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lewis Fabrick EXP Realty

    • /58

      Est $386,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Brunswick Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      725 Brunswick Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Witham Hoang Realty

    • /48

      Est $430,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Rustic Ln, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      53 Rustic Ln, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jepson StartPoint Realty

    • /51

      Est $598,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Streamside Ln, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 Streamside Ln, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Sprague Jr Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $264,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Brunswick Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1818
      1035 Brunswick Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Wells LAER

    • /37

      Est $471,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Duck Cove Ln, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18 Duck Cove Ln, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,300
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Grant NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /13

      Est $256,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 River Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      1084 River Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,363% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $355,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Libby Hill Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      299 Libby Hill Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /64

      Est $550,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Mattson Heights, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      71 Mattson Heights, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Ferraro Maine Source Realty

    • /29

      Est $292,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      47 Spring St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Castonguay Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $250,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      63 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Weisman EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $327,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      133 Highland Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lewis Fabrick EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $197,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Clinton St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      13 Clinton St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kearney Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /59

      Est $321,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Plaisted St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      36 Plaisted St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Blouin LAER

    • /34

      Est $254,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mount Vernon St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      25 Mount Vernon St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Dube Brookewood Realty

    • /34

      Est $200,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hillcrest St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Hillcrest St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bergeron Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /31

      Est $280,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Liberty St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9 Liberty St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gervais RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $280,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pleasant St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1805
      26 Pleasant St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Les Priest Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /21

      Est $227,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Neal St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 Neal St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nate Laflin Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /30

      Est $280,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Beech St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      14 Beech St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Dube Brookewood Realty

    • /18

      Est $260,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Chestnut St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      18 Chestnut St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle Rizzo Mattson

    • /33

      Est $249,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Maple St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Maple St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hall Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $257,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Harrison Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      87 Harrison Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hildebrandt AllMaineHomes, LLC

    • /20

      Est $258,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Harrison Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      205 Harrison Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Karales Paul Your Real Estate Company

    • /20

      Est $237,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Harrison Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      207 Harrison Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /49

      Est $405,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Danforth St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      34 Danforth St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Farnsworth Keller Williams Realty

    • /44

      Est $264,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Plummer St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Plummer St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fike Brookewood Realty

    • /30

      Est $324,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Plummer St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      35 Plummer St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Libby NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /38

      Est $293,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Central St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      39 Central St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Liberty Integrity Homes Real Estate Group, PC

    • /37

      Est $278,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Central St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      49 Central St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Tjelmeland Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /66

      Est $292,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Brunswick Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      193 Brunswick Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Plourde Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Est $267,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Water St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      556 Water St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Berry AllMaineHomes, LLC

    • /43

      Est $333,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Central St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      73 Central St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood LAER

    • /45

      Est $247,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Oak St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      18 Oak St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garret Getch Keller Williams Realty

    • /43

      Est $332,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Harrison Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      285 Harrison Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle Rizzo Mattson

    • /29

      Est $314,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 High Holborn St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      155 High Holborn St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra DelMonaco Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /25

      Est $288,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 High Holborn St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      177 High Holborn St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Alexander NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /7

      Est $234,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Water St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      612 Water St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Berry AllMaineHomes, LLC

    • /41

      Est $442,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Alexandra Dr, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      48 Alexandra Dr, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dube Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $334,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Brunswick Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1261 Brunswick Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Kilmer LAER

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home