5,012

Pittston, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Cobbo Ln, West Gardiner, ME 04345

      Lot 3 Cobbo Ln, West Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

  • /14

    $97,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    138 Jewett Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

    • Land
    • 8.23 Acres
    • $11,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,517

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pinkham Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    138 Jewett Rd, Pittston, ME 04345
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Cobbo Ln, West Gardiner, ME 04345

      Lot 1 Cobbo Ln, West Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

  • /48

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    332 Old Brunswick Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,718

    Last Listing Agent Tessie Elwell EXP Realty

    332 Old Brunswick Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /28

      Est $130,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Turner Dr, Pittston, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      77 Turner Dr, Pittston, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Elvin Realty ONE Group - Compass

  • /96

    $464,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    179 Weeks Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karyn MacGrath Keller Williams Realty

    179 Weeks Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /61

      Est $388,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Terri Ln, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      47 Terri Ln, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sivret Real Broker

  • /41

    $449,366

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14 Cobbo Ln, West Gardiner, ME 04345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

    14 Cobbo Ln, West Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Map11RL55 E Pittston Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

      Map11RL55 E Pittston Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Patrick Whitetail Property Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    Lot 18 Innovation Way, Gardiner, ME 04345

    • Land
    • 3.37 Acres
    • $38,576 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Wheelock Keller Williams Realty

    Lot 18 Innovation Way, Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /69

      Est $280,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Wiscasset Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      856 Wiscasset Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Grant NextHome Northern Lights Realty

  • /17

    $450,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    Lot TBA Pond Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

    • Land
    • 31.56 Acres
    • $14,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ramsay-Boucher Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    Lot TBA Pond Rd, Pittston, ME 04345
    • /32

      Est $320,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 E Pittston Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      520 E Pittston Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood LAER

  • /43

    $398,931

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    939 Blinn Hill Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Boucher Summit Real Estate

    939 Blinn Hill Rd, Pittston, ME 04345
    • /54

      Est $500,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Terri Ln, West Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      86 Terri Ln, West Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Densmore Hoang Realty

  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    Parcel A Picnic Point Trail Rd, West Gardiner, ME 04345

    • Land
    • 2.71 Acres
    • $20,295 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Pat Ladd Homestead Realty

    Parcel A Picnic Point Trail Rd, West Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /65

      Est $384,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Manning Dr, West Gardiner, ME 04345

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1990
      33 Manning Dr, West Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Landry Town & Shore Real Estate

  • /14

    $45,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    Lot 1 Hemlock Estates, Pittston, ME 04345

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood LAER

    Lot 1 Hemlock Estates, Pittston, ME 04345
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gowell Dr, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Gowell Dr, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tessie Elwell EXP Realty

  • /62

    $493,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    23 Elizabeth Way, West Gardiner, ME 04345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candi Ingalls Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    23 Elizabeth Way, West Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /28

      Est $281,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brunswick Terrace, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1991
      14 Brunswick Terrace, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Brann The Maine Real Estate Experience

  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11 Petersville Ln, Gardiner, ME 04345

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,900

    Last Listing Agent David Super Tim Dunham Realty

    11 Petersville Ln, Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Ledgewood Ln, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      80 Ledgewood Ln, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bisson Keller Williams Realty

  • /115

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1335 High St, West Gardiner, ME 04345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,266

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Morin Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    1335 High St, West Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /40

      Est $301,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Jewett Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      186 Jewett Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,778
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Mallar Maine Source Realty

  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    461 E Pittston Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,283

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chabot Realty of Maine

    461 E Pittston Rd, Pittston, ME 04345
    • /17

      Est $277,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Webb Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      48 Webb Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

  • /15

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    28 Arthur St, West Gardiner, ME 04345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Albert LAER

    28 Arthur St, West Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /67

      Est $432,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Costello Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      105 Costello Rd, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tartaglia Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

  • /25

    $95,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    0 Sunset Shores, Gardiner, ME 04345

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $75,794 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Smith Portside Real Estate Group

    0 Sunset Shores, Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /116

      Est $667,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lawson Dr, West Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26 Lawson Dr, West Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roddy Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /15

    $172,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11 Cannard St, Gardiner, ME 04345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Venture Real Estate & Asset Management

    11 Cannard St, Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ridgewood Dr, Pittston, ME 04345

      3 Ridgewood Dr, Pittston, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamine Schutt Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9 Enterprise Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Wheelock Keller Williams Realty

    9 Enterprise Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 River Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1068 River Ave, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Berry AllMaineHomes, LLC

  • /51

    $357,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    534 Whitefield Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,852

534 Whitefield Rd, Pittston, ME 04345
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Winter St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50 Winter St, Gardiner, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Robert The Dot Fernald Team, Inc.

  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    658 High St, West Gardiner, ME 04345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,407

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    658 High St, West Gardiner, ME 04345
    • /37

      Est $293,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Wiscasset Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      590 Wiscasset Rd, Pittston, ME 04345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Swan Brookewood Realty

  • /35

    $585,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    49 Pinecrest Ln, Pittston, ME 04345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Moody Peninsula Properties

    49 Pinecrest Ln, Pittston, ME 04345

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home